Matcher 2021 Lägg till i kalender

Gå till aktuella matcher
Visa datum

Vecka 13 29 Mar - 4 Apr

Fri 2 Apr 13:00 | Grimsta IP | Omgång 1 SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

Sat 3 Apr 13:00 | Mellringe IP Konstgräs | Omgång 1 SLUT

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

0 : 3

(0 : 2)

SFK

Sollentuna FK

Sat 3 Apr 15:00 | Torvalla IP 1 | Omgång 1 SLUT

IFKH

IFK Haninge

2 : 0

(2 : 0)

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

Sat 3 Apr 16:00 | Platinumcars Arena | Omgång 1 SLUT

IFS

IF Sylvia

0 : 2

(0 : 2)

SIF

Sandvikens IF

Fri 2 Apr 13:00 | Övrevi C | Omgång 1 SLUT

TIF

Tvååkers IF

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

TIF

Torns IF

Fri 2 Apr 14:00 | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | Omgång 1 SLUT

LBK

Lunds BK

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

ÖFF

Österlen FF

Sat 3 Apr 13:00 | Edsborgs IP A-plan | Omgång 1 SLUT

FCT

FC Trollhättan

1 : 2

(1 : 0)

LGIF

Lindome GIF

Sat 3 Apr 13:00 | Södermalms IP | Omgång 1 SLUT

SAIK

Skövde AIK

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

QFIF

Qviding FIF

Sat 3 Apr 16:00 | Jordbrovallen 4 | Omgång 1 SLUT

AIK

Assyriska IK

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

LSK

Ljungskile SK

Sat 3 Apr 16:00 | Linköping Arena | Omgång 1 SLUT

FCLC

FC Linköping City

0 : 4

(0 : 2)

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

Sat 3 Apr 16:00 | Arena Oskarshamn | Omgång 1 SLUT

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

2 : 1

(2 : 0)

UBK

Utsiktens BK

Vecka 14 5 Apr - 11 Apr

Mon 5 Apr 13:00 | Studenternas | Omgång 1 SLUT

DFF

Dalkurd FF

3 : 3

(2 : 0)

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

Mon 5 Apr 14:00 | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | Omgång 1 SLUT

UFC

Umeå FC

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

Mon 5 Apr 16:00 | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | Omgång 1 SLUT

AFF

Assyriska FF

2 : 7

(1 : 4)

TFK

Täby FK

Mon 5 Apr 18:00 | Gavlevallen | Omgång 1 SLUT

GIF

Gefle IF FF

1 : 2

(1 : 0)

IFKL

IFK Luleå

Sat 10 Apr 13:00 | Jernvallen VM-arenan | Omgång 2 SLUT

SIF

Sandvikens IF

0 : 0

(- : -)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

Sat 10 Apr 13:00 | Sollentunavallen 1 | Omgång 2 SLUT

SFK

Sollentuna FK

1 : 1

(1 : 1)

GIF

Gefle IF FF

Sat 10 Apr 16:00 | Ilanda IP A-plan | Omgång 2 SLUT

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

5 : 1

(3 : 0)

IFKH

IFK Haninge

Sat 10 Apr 16:00 | Glysis Sparbanken Arena | Omgång 2 SLUT

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

1 : 2

(0 : 1)

IFS

IF Sylvia

Sun 11 Apr 13:00 | LF Arena | Omgång 2 SLUT

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

0 : 3

(0 : 1)

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

Sun 11 Apr 13:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 | Omgång 2 SLUT

TFK

Täby FK

2 : 2

(0 : 1)

UFC

Umeå FC

Sun 11 Apr 16:00 | Nyabvallen | Omgång 2 SLUT

IFKL

IFK Luleå

3 : 1

(2 : 0)

AFF

Assyriska FF

Mon 5 Apr 16:00 | Malmö Stadion | Omgång 1 SLUT

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

Sat 10 Apr 13:00 | Vänersvallen Nord konstgräs | Omgång 2 SLUT

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

TIF

Tvååkers IF

Sat 10 Apr 13:00 | Lindevi IP Konstgräs | Omgång 2 SLUT

LGIF

Lindome GIF

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

SAIK

Skövde AIK

Sat 10 Apr 14:00 | Tornvallen, Stångby konstgräs | Omgång 2 SLUT

TIF

Torns IF

2 : 0

(1 : 0)

FCLC

FC Linköping City

Sat 10 Apr 15:00 | Kopparvallen | Omgång 2 SLUT

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

0 : 2

(0 : 2)

FCT

FC Trollhättan

Sat 10 Apr 16:00 | Skillinge IP | Omgång 2 SLUT

ÖFF

Österlen FF

0 : 0

(- : -)

AIK

Assyriska IK

Sat 10 Apr 16:00 | Edsborgs IP Konstgräs | Omgång 2 SLUT

LSK

Ljungskile SK

3 : 0

(2 : 0)

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

Sat 10 Apr 16:00 | Valhalla Konstgräs | Omgång 2 SLUT

QFIF

Qviding FIF

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

Sun 11 Apr 13:00 | Ruddalen Konstgräs | Omgång 2 SLUT

UBK

Utsiktens BK

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

LBK

Lunds BK

Vecka 15 12 Apr - 18 Apr

Mon 12 Apr 19:00 | Hammarby IP 1 | Omgång 2 SLUT

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

1 : 3

(1 : 0)

DFF

Dalkurd FF

Sat 17 Apr 13:00 | Mellringe IP Konstgräs | Omgång 3 SLUT

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

Sat 17 Apr 13:00 | Gavlevallen | Omgång 3 SLUT

GIF

Gefle IF FF

1 : 2

(1 : 0)

DFF

Dalkurd FF

Sat 17 Apr 16:00 | Nyabvallen | Omgång 3 SLUT

IFKL

IFK Luleå

0 : 2

(0 : 0)

SIF

Sandvikens IF

Sat 17 Apr 17:00 | Grimsta IP | Omgång 3 SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

UFC

Umeå FC

Sun 18 Apr 16:00 | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | Omgång 3 SLUT

AFF

Assyriska FF

1 : 3

(0 : 1)

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

Sun 18 Apr 16:00 | Platinumcars Arena | Omgång 3 SLUT

IFS

IF Sylvia

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

SFK

Sollentuna FK

Sun 18 Apr 16:15 | LF Arena | Omgång 3 SLUT

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

2 : 2

(0 : 1)

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

Fri 16 Apr 19:00 | Edsborgs IP A-plan | Omgång 3 SLUT

FCT

FC Trollhättan

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

LSK

Ljungskile SK

Sat 17 Apr 13:00 | Jordbrovallen 4 | Omgång 3 SLUT

AIK

Assyriska IK

1 : 4

(1 : 2)

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

Sat 17 Apr 13:00 | Övrevi C | Omgång 3 SLUT

TIF

Tvååkers IF

2 : 2

(2 : 1)

QFIF

Qviding FIF

Sat 17 Apr 13:00 | Malmö Stadion | Omgång 3 SLUT

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

2 : 0

(1 : 0)

LGIF

Lindome GIF

Sat 17 Apr 15:00 | Arena Oskarshamn | Omgång 3 SLUT

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

5 : 1

(2 : 0)

TIF

Torns IF

Sat 17 Apr 16:00 | Linköping Arena | Omgång 3 SLUT

FCLC

FC Linköping City

1 : 3

(0 : 2)

UBK

Utsiktens BK

Sat 17 Apr 16:00 | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | Omgång 3 SLUT

LBK

Lunds BK

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

Sat 17 Apr 16:00 | Södermalms IP konstgräs | Omgång 3 SLUT

SAIK

Skövde AIK

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

ÖFF

Österlen FF

Vecka 16 19 Apr - 25 Apr

Mon 19 Apr 20:15 | Torvalla IP 1 | Omgång 3 SLUT

IFKH

IFK Haninge

1 : 0

(1 : 0)

TFK

Täby FK

Fri 23 Apr 19:00 | Glysis Sparbanken Arena | Omgång 4 SLUT

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

1 : 0

(1 : 0)

GIF

Gefle IF FF

Sat 24 Apr 13:00 | Sollentunavallen 1 | Omgång 4 SLUT

SFK

Sollentuna FK

0 : 0

(- : -)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

Sat 24 Apr 16:00 | Studenternas | Omgång 4 SLUT

DFF

Dalkurd FF

3 : 1

(2 : 1)

IFS

IF Sylvia

Sun 25 Apr 13:00 | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | Omgång 4 SLUT

UFC

Umeå FC

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFKH

IFK Haninge

Sun 25 Apr 13:00 | Ilanda IP A-plan | Omgång 4 SLUT

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

0 : 2

(0 : 0)

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

Sun 25 Apr 15:00 | Jernvallen VM-arenan | Omgång 4 SLUT

SIF

Sandvikens IF

1 : 0

(1 : 0)

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

Sun 25 Apr 15:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 | Omgång 4 SLUT

TFK

Täby FK

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

IFKL

IFK Luleå

Sat 24 Apr 13:00 | Valhalla Konstgräs | Omgång 4 SLUT

QFIF

Qviding FIF

0 : 0

(- : -)

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

Sat 24 Apr 13:00 | Skillinge IP | Omgång 4 SLUT

ÖFF

Österlen FF

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

TIF

Tvååkers IF

Sat 24 Apr 13:00 | Lindevi IP Konstgräs | Omgång 4 SLUT

LGIF

Lindome GIF

3 : 2

(3 : 2)

FCLC

FC Linköping City

Sat 24 Apr 14:00 | Vänersvallen Nord konstgräs | Omgång 4 SLUT

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

1 : 2

(0 : 2)

TIF

Torns IF

Sat 24 Apr 15:00 | Kopparvallen | Omgång 4 SLUT

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

Sat 24 Apr 16:00 | Ruddalen Konstgräs | Omgång 4 SLUT

UBK

Utsiktens BK

2 : 2

(2 : 2)

AIK

Assyriska IK

Sat 24 Apr 16:00 | Edsborgs IP A-plan | Omgång 4 SLUT

FCT

FC Trollhättan

2 : 2

(1 : 0)

LBK

Lunds BK

Sat 24 Apr 16:00 | Skarsjövallen | Omgång 4 SLUT

LSK

Ljungskile SK

2 : 1

(1 : 0)

SAIK

Skövde AIK

Vecka 17 26 Apr - 2 Maj

Mon 26 Apr 19:00 | Hammarby IP 1 | Omgång 4 SLUT

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

0 : 3

(0 : 0)

AFF

Assyriska FF

Sat 1 May 13:00 | Gavlevallen | Omgång 5 SLUT

GIF

Gefle IF FF

2 : 2

(1 : 0)

UFC

Umeå FC

Sat 1 May 13:00 | Ilanda IP A-plan | Omgång 5 SLUT

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

Sat 1 May 16:00 | Mellringe IP Konstgräs | Omgång 5 SLUT

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

DFF

Dalkurd FF

Sun 2 May 13:00 | LF Arena | Omgång 5 SLUT

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

TFK

Täby FK

Sun 2 May 16:00 | Grimsta IP | Omgång 5 SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

4 : 1

(2 : 1)

IFKH

IFK Haninge

Sun 2 May 16:00 | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | Omgång 5 SLUT

AFF

Assyriska FF

1 : 3

(0 : 2)

SIF

Sandvikens IF

Sun 2 May 16:00 | Nyabvallen | Omgång 5 SLUT

IFKL

IFK Luleå

1 : 4

(0 : 2)

SFK

Sollentuna FK

Fri 30 Apr 19:00 | Södermalms IP | Omgång 5 SLUT

SAIK

Skövde AIK

4 : 1

(3 : 0)

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

Sat 1 May 13:00 | Övrevi A | Omgång 5 SLUT

TIF

Tvååkers IF

1 : 1

(0 : 0)

FCT

FC Trollhättan

Sat 1 May 14:00 | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | Omgång 5 SLUT

LBK

Lunds BK

2 : 1

(0 : 0)

LGIF

Lindome GIF

Sat 1 May 14:00 | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | Omgång 5 SLUT

TIF

Torns IF

2 : 2

(0 : 2)

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

Sat 1 May 16:00 | Rosenlunds IP, Jkpg 1 | Omgång 5 SLUT

AIK

Assyriska IK

4 : 5

(1 : 1)

QFIF

Qviding FIF

Sat 1 May 16:00 | Linköping Arena | Omgång 5 SLUT

FCLC

FC Linköping City

1 : 5

(1 : 2)

ÖFF

Österlen FF

Sat 1 May 16:00 | Arena Oskarshamn | Omgång 5 SLUT

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

3 : 2

(1 : 0)

LSK

Ljungskile SK

Sun 2 May 14:00 | Malmö Stadion | Omgång 5 SLUT

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

1 : 0

(1 : 0)

UBK

Utsiktens BK

Vecka 18 3 Maj - 9 Maj

Mon 3 May 19:00 | Platinumcars Arena | Omgång 5 SLUT

IFS

IF Sylvia

1 : 0

(1 : 0)

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

Sat 8 May 13:00 | Studenternas | Omgång 6 SLUT

DFF

Dalkurd FF

2 : 2

(1 : 0)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

Sat 8 May 13:00 | Glysis Sparbanken Arena | Omgång 6 SLUT

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

3 : 1

(0 : 1)

IFKL

IFK Luleå

Sat 8 May 13:00 | Sollentunavallen 1 | Omgång 6 SLUT

SFK

Sollentuna FK

1 : 3

(0 : 0)

AFF

Assyriska FF

Sat 8 May 16:00 | Jernvallen VM-arenan | Omgång 6 SLUT

SIF

Sandvikens IF

0 : 0

(- : -)

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

Sat 8 May 16:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 | Omgång 6 SLUT

TFK

Täby FK

2 : 3

(1 : 1)

IFS

IF Sylvia

Sun 9 May 13:00 | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | Omgång 6 SLUT

UFC

Umeå FC

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

Sun 9 May 13:00 | Hammarby IP 1 | Omgång 6 SLUT

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

1 : 3

(0 : 0)

GIF

Gefle IF FF

Sun 9 May 15:00 | Torvalla IP 1 | Omgång 6 SLUT

IFKH

IFK Haninge

1 : 2

(0 : 1)

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

Sat 8 May 13:00 | Ruddalen Konstgräs | Omgång 6 SLUT

UBK

Utsiktens BK

0 : 4

(0 : 2)

TIF

Tvååkers IF

Sat 8 May 13:00 | Skillinge IP | Omgång 6 SLUT

ÖFF

Österlen FF

1 : 3

(0 : 0)

TIF

Torns IF

Sat 8 May 15:00 | Vänersvallen Nord konstgräs | Omgång 6 SLUT

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

0 : 0

(- : -)

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

Sat 8 May 16:00 | Kopparvallen | Omgång 6 SLUT

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

0 : 2

(0 : 1)

SAIK

Skövde AIK

Sat 8 May 16:00 | Skarsjövallen | Omgång 6 SLUT

LSK

Ljungskile SK

4 : 0

(2 : 0)

LBK

Lunds BK

Sat 8 May 16:00 | Lindevi IP Konstgräs | Omgång 6 SLUT

LGIF

Lindome GIF

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

Sun 9 May 13:00 | Valhalla Konstgräs | Omgång 6 SLUT

QFIF

Qviding FIF

3 : 1

(1 : 1)

FCLC

FC Linköping City

Sun 9 May 16:00 | Edsborgs IP A-plan | Omgång 6 SLUT

FCT

FC Trollhättan

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

AIK

Assyriska IK

Vecka 19 10 Maj - 16 Maj

Thu 13 May 16:00 | LF Arena | Omgång 7 SLUT

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

3 : 0

(1 : 0)

SFK

Sollentuna FK

Sat 15 May 16:00 | Mellringe IP Konstgräs | Omgång 7 SLUT

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

2 : 1

(2 : 0)

TFK

Täby FK

Sat 15 May 16:00 | Platinumcars Arena | Omgång 7 SLUT

IFS

IF Sylvia

0 : 2

(0 : 2)

UFC

Umeå FC

Sat 15 May 17:30 | Grimsta IP | Omgång 7 SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

5 : 0

(1 : 0)

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

Sat 15 May 19:00 | Gavlevallen | Omgång 7 SLUT

GIF

Gefle IF FF

1 : 1

(0 : 0)

IFKH

IFK Haninge

Sun 16 May 16:00 | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | Omgång 7 SLUT

AFF

Assyriska FF

3 : 1

(0 : 0)

DFF

Dalkurd FF

Sun 16 May 16:00 | Nyabvallen | Omgång 7 SLUT

IFKL

IFK Luleå

1 : 2

(1 : 2)

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

Sun 16 May 16:00 | Tingvalla IP | Omgång 7 SLUT

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

1 : 3

(1 : 1)

SIF

Sandvikens IF

Thu 13 May 14:00 | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | Omgång 7 SLUT

TIF

Torns IF

1 : 4

(0 : 0)

QFIF

Qviding FIF

Fri 14 May 19:00 | Lindevi IP Konstgräs | Omgång 7 SLUT

LGIF

Lindome GIF

2 : 2

(1 : 1)

UBK

Utsiktens BK

Sat 15 May 13:00 | Södermalms IP | Omgång 7 SLUT

SAIK

Skövde AIK

1 : 3

(1 : 1)

FCT

FC Trollhättan

Sat 15 May 13:00 | Övrevi A | Omgång 7 SLUT

TIF

Tvååkers IF

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

Sat 15 May 16:00 | Rosenlunds IP, Jkpg 1 | Omgång 7 SLUT

AIK

Assyriska IK

0 : 3

(0 : 2)

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

Sat 15 May 16:00 | Linköping Arena | Omgång 7 SLUT

FCLC

FC Linköping City

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

LSK

Ljungskile SK

Sat 15 May 16:00 | Arena Oskarshamn | Omgång 7 SLUT

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

4 : 1

(2 : 0)

ÖFF

Österlen FF

Sat 15 May 16:00 | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | Omgång 7 SLUT

LBK

Lunds BK

4 : 1

(2 : 1)

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

Vecka 20 17 Maj - 23 Maj

Sat 22 May 16:00 | Torvalla IP 1 | Omgång 8 SLUT

IFKH

IFK Haninge

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

Sat 22 May 16:00 | Jernvallen VM-arenan | Omgång 8 SLUT

SIF

Sandvikens IF

6 : 1

(4 : 1)

SFK

Sollentuna FK

Sat 22 May 16:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 | Omgång 8 SLUT

TFK

Täby FK

0 : 3

(0 : 2)

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

Sat 22 May 18:00 | Platinumcars Arena | Omgång 8 SLUT

IFS

IF Sylvia

3 : 4

(1 : 2)

GIF

Gefle IF FF

Sun 23 May 15:00 | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | Omgång 8 SLUT

UFC

Umeå FC

2 : 1

(0 : 1)

AFF

Assyriska FF

Sun 23 May 15:00 | Studenternas | Omgång 8 SLUT

DFF

Dalkurd FF

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

IFKL

IFK Luleå

Sun 23 May 15:30 | Hammarby IP 1 | Omgång 8 SLUT

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

1 : 3

(1 : 2)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

Fri 21 May 19:00 | Malmö Stadion | Omgång 8 SLUT

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

2 : 1

(2 : 1)

LBK

Lunds BK

Sat 22 May 13:00 | Övrevi A | Omgång 8 SLUT

TIF

Tvååkers IF

2 : 0

(1 : 0)

AIK

Assyriska IK

Sat 22 May 13:00 | Ruddalen Konstgräs | Omgång 8 SLUT

UBK

Utsiktens BK

2 : 0

(2 : 0)

SAIK

Skövde AIK

Sat 22 May 16:00 | Edsborgs IP A-plan | Omgång 8 SLUT

FCT

FC Trollhättan

3 : 0

(2 : 0)

FCLC

FC Linköping City

Sat 22 May 16:00 | Kopparvallen | Omgång 8 SLUT

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

2 : 1

(1 : 0)

LGIF

Lindome GIF

Sat 22 May 16:00 | Vänersvallen Nord konstgräs | Omgång 8 SLUT

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

0 : 2

(0 : 1)

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

Sat 22 May 16:00 | Skillinge IP | Omgång 8 SLUT

ÖFF

Österlen FF

1 : 1

(0 : 0)

QFIF

Qviding FIF

Sat 22 May 16:00 | Skarsjövallen | Omgång 8 SLUT

LSK

Ljungskile SK

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

TIF

Torns IF

Vecka 21 24 Maj - 30 Maj

Sat 29 May 13:00 | Mellringe IP Konstgräs | Omgång 9 SLUT

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

0 : 1

(0 : 1)

IFS

IF Sylvia

Sat 29 May 16:00 | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | Omgång 9 SLUT

AFF

Assyriska FF

2 : 1

(0 : 0)

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

Sat 29 May 16:00 | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | Omgång 9 SLUT

UFC

Umeå FC

3 : 1

(2 : 1)

SIF

Sandvikens IF

Sun 30 May 13:00 | Nyabvallen | Omgång 9 SLUT

IFKL

IFK Luleå

3 : 3

(1 : 1)

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

Sun 30 May 16:00 | Studenternas | Omgång 9 SLUT

DFF

Dalkurd FF

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFKH

IFK Haninge

Sun 30 May 16:00 | Grimsta IP | Omgång 9 SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

6 : 0

(3 : 0)

TFK

Täby FK

Sat 29 May 13:00 | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | Omgång 9 SLUT

LBK

Lunds BK

0 : 0

(- : -)

TIF

Tvååkers IF

Sat 29 May 16:00 | Rosenlunds IP, Jkpg 1 | Omgång 9 SLUT

AIK

Assyriska IK

3 : 3

(3 : 2)

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

Sat 29 May 16:00 | Arena Oskarshamn | Omgång 9 SLUT

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

5 : 0

(4 : 0)

SAIK

Skövde AIK

Sat 29 May 16:00 | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | Omgång 9 SLUT

TIF

Torns IF

1 : 4

(1 : 1)

FCT

FC Trollhättan

Sat 29 May 16:00 | Lindevi IP Konstgräs | Omgång 9 SLUT

LGIF

Lindome GIF

3 : 3

(2 : 1)

ÖFF

Österlen FF

Sun 30 May 16:00 | Skarsjövallen | Omgång 9 SLUT

LSK

Ljungskile SK

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

Vecka 22 31 Maj - 6 Jun

Tue 1 Jun 19:00 | Sollentunavallen 1 | Omgång 9 SLUT

SFK

Sollentuna FK

2 : 0

(1 : 0)

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

Thu 3 Jun 19:00 | Platinumcars Arena | Omgång 10 SLUT

IFS

IF Sylvia

1 : 3

(1 : 2)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

Fri 4 Jun 18:00 | Gavlevallen | Omgång 10 SLUT

GIF

Gefle IF FF

2 : 0

(2 : 0)

AFF

Assyriska FF

Sat 5 Jun 16:00 | Hammarby IP 1 | Omgång 10 SLUT

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

2 : 3

(1 : 1)

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

Sat 5 Jun 16:00 | Jernvallen VM-arenan | Omgång 10 SLUT

SIF

Sandvikens IF

3 : 2

(1 : 0)

DFF

Dalkurd FF

Sat 5 Jun 16:00 | Glysis Sparbanken Arena | Omgång 10 SLUT

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

0 : 1

(0 : 1)

UFC

Umeå FC

Sun 6 Jun 13:00 | Tingvalla IP | Omgång 10 SLUT

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

3 : 1

(2 : 0)

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

Sun 6 Jun 13:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 | Omgång 10 SLUT

TFK

Täby FK

1 : 3

(0 : 1)

SFK

Sollentuna FK

Sun 6 Jun 14:00 | Torvalla IP 1 | Omgång 10 SLUT

IFKH

IFK Haninge

1 : 0

(1 : 0)

IFKL

IFK Luleå

Mon 31 May 19:00 | Bravida Arena | Omgång 9 SLUT

QFIF

Qviding FIF

0 : 1

(0 : 1)

UBK

Utsiktens BK

Wed 2 Jun 19:00 | Linköping Arena | Omgång 9 SLUT

FCLC

FC Linköping City

2 : 2

(1 : 2)

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

Thu 3 Jun 19:00 | Södermalms IP | Omgång 10 SLUT

SAIK

Skövde AIK

1 : 0

(1 : 0)

AIK

Assyriska IK

Fri 4 Jun 20:00 | Vänersvallen Nord konstgräs | Omgång 10 SLUT

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

2 : 1

(0 : 0)

LGIF

Lindome GIF

Sat 5 Jun 15:00 | Kopparvallen | Omgång 10 SLUT

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

QFIF

Qviding FIF

Sat 5 Jun 16:00 | Ruddalen Konstgräs | Omgång 10 SLUT

UBK

Utsiktens BK

5 : 1

(0 : 1)

TIF

Torns IF

Sat 5 Jun 16:00 | Edsborgs IP A-plan | Omgång 10 SLUT

FCT

FC Trollhättan

3 : 1

(2 : 0)

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

Sat 5 Jun 16:00 | Skillinge IP | Omgång 10 SLUT

ÖFF

Österlen FF

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

LSK

Ljungskile SK

Sat 5 Jun 16:00 | Övrevi A | Omgång 10 SLUT

TIF

Tvååkers IF

0 : 0

(- : -)

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

Sun 6 Jun 15:00 | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | Omgång 10 SLUT

LBK

Lunds BK

5 : 1

(4 : 1)

FCLC

FC Linköping City

Vecka 23 7 Jun - 13 Jun

Sat 12 Jun 13:00 | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | Omgång 11 SLUT

AFF

Assyriska FF

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

IFKH

IFK Haninge

Sat 12 Jun 16:00 | Gavlevallen | Omgång 11 SLUT

GIF

Gefle IF FF

4 : 1

(1 : 1)

TFK

Täby FK

Sat 12 Jun 16:00 | Tingvalla IP | Omgång 11 SLUT

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

SFK

Sollentuna FK

Sat 12 Jun 16:00 | Glysis Sparbanken Arena | Omgång 11 SLUT

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

DFF

Dalkurd FF

Sat 12 Jun 17:00 | Mellringe IP Konstgräs | Omgång 11 SLUT

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

1 : 2

(0 : 0)

UFC

Umeå FC

Sun 13 Jun 13:00 | Grimsta IP | Omgång 11 SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

2 : 0

(1 : 0)

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

Sun 13 Jun 13:00 | Hammarby IP 1 | Omgång 11 SLUT

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

3 : 2

(1 : 1)

SIF

Sandvikens IF

Sun 13 Jun 16:00 | Nyabvallen | Omgång 11 SLUT

IFKL

IFK Luleå

3 : 1

(3 : 0)

IFS

IF Sylvia

Fri 11 Jun 19:00 | Skarsjövallen | Omgång 11 SLUT

LSK

Ljungskile SK

0 : 0

(- : -)

UBK

Utsiktens BK

Sat 12 Jun 13:00 | Linköping Arena | Omgång 11 SLUT

FCLC

FC Linköping City

2 : 4

(1 : 2)

TIF

Tvååkers IF

Sat 12 Jun 13:00 | Malmö Stadion | Omgång 11 SLUT

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

1 : 1

(1 : 1)

ÖFF

Österlen FF

Sat 12 Jun 16:00 | Rosenlunds IP, Jkpg 1 | Omgång 11 SLUT

AIK

Assyriska IK

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

LGIF

Lindome GIF

Sat 12 Jun 16:00 | Arena Oskarshamn | Omgång 11 SLUT

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

4 : 1

(1 : 0)

LBK

Lunds BK

Sat 12 Jun 16:00 | Kopparvallen | Omgång 11 SLUT

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

Sat 12 Jun 16:00 | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | Omgång 11 SLUT

TIF

Torns IF

3 : 2

(1 : 0)

SAIK

Skövde AIK

Sun 13 Jun 19:30 | Valhalla Konstgräs | Omgång 11 SLUT

QFIF

Qviding FIF

2 : 3

(2 : 1)

FCT

FC Trollhättan

Vecka 24 14 Jun - 20 Jun

Fri 18 Jun 19:00 | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | Omgång 12 SLUT

UFC

Umeå FC

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFKL

IFK Luleå

Sat 19 Jun 13:00 | Hammarby IP 1 | Omgång 12 SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

3 : 0

(1 : 0)

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

Sat 19 Jun 14:00 | LF Arena | Omgång 12 SLUT

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

3 : 2

(0 : 1)

AFF

Assyriska FF

Sat 19 Jun 16:00 | Platinumcars Arena | Omgång 12 SLUT

IFS

IF Sylvia

5 : 0

(3 : 0)

IFKH

IFK Haninge

Sat 19 Jun 16:00 | Studenternas | Omgång 12 SLUT

DFF

Dalkurd FF

2 : 1

(0 : 0)

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

Sat 19 Jun 16:00 | Sollentunavallen 1 | Omgång 12 SLUT

SFK

Sollentuna FK

2 : 2

(1 : 1)

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

Sat 19 Jun 17:00 | Jernvallen VM-arenan | Omgång 12 SLUT

SIF

Sandvikens IF

2 : 0

(1 : 0)

GIF

Gefle IF FF

Fri 18 Jun 19:00 | Valhalla Konstgräs | Omgång 12 SLUT

QFIF

Qviding FIF

2 : 3

(0 : 1)

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

Fri 18 Jun 19:00 | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | Omgång 12 SLUT

LBK

Lunds BK

7 : 1

(2 : 0)

TIF

Torns IF

Sat 19 Jun 13:00 | Åbyvallen 1 Konstgräs | Omgång 12 SLUT

LGIF

Lindome GIF

1 : 2

(0 : 1)

LSK

Ljungskile SK

Sat 19 Jun 16:00 | Rosenlunds IP, Jkpg 1 | Omgång 12 SLUT

AIK

Assyriska IK

1 : 2

(0 : 1)

FCLC

FC Linköping City

Sat 19 Jun 16:00 | Ruddalen Konstgräs | Omgång 12 SLUT

UBK

Utsiktens BK

2 : 1

(0 : 0)

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

Sat 19 Jun 16:00 | Skillinge IP | Omgång 12 SLUT

ÖFF

Österlen FF

1 : 2

(1 : 1)

FCT

FC Trollhättan

Sat 19 Jun 16:00 | Övrevi A | Omgång 12 SLUT

TIF

Tvååkers IF

0 : 2

(0 : 1)

SAIK

Skövde AIK

Sun 20 Jun 15:00 | Malmö Stadion | Omgång 12 SLUT

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

2 : 0

(1 : 0)

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

Vecka 25 21 Jun - 27 Jun

Mon 21 Jun 19:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 | Omgång 12 SLUT

TFK

Täby FK

3 : 2

(2 : 1)

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

Thu 24 Jun 22:00 | LF Arena | Omgång 13 SLUT

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

3 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFKL

IFK Luleå

Sun 27 Jun 13:00 | Studenternas | Omgång 13 SLUT

DFF

Dalkurd FF

2 : 2

(0 : 1)

UFC

Umeå FC

Sun 27 Jun 13:00 | Glysis Sparbanken Arena | Omgång 13 SLUT

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

Sun 27 Jun 16:00 | Mellringe IP Konstgräs | Omgång 13 SLUT

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

1 : 0

(1 : 0)

GIF

Gefle IF FF

Sun 27 Jun 16:00 | Tingvalla IP | Omgång 13 SLUT

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

2 : 1

(1 : 0)

IFS

IF Sylvia

Sun 27 Jun 18:00 | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | Omgång 13 SLUT

AFF

Assyriska FF

0 : 2

(0 : 1)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

Sun 27 Jun 18:00 | Jernvallen VM-arenan | Omgång 13 SLUT

SIF

Sandvikens IF

4 : 1

(3 : 0)

TFK

Täby FK

Wed 23 Jun 19:00 | Skarsjövallen | Omgång 13 SLUT

LSK

Ljungskile SK

2 : 3

(0 : 1)

TIF

Tvååkers IF

Wed 23 Jun 19:30 | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | Omgång 13 SLUT

TIF

Torns IF

2 : 2

(1 : 2)

AIK

Assyriska IK

Thu 24 Jun 19:00 | Vänersvallen Nord konstgräs | Omgång 13 SLUT

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

1 : 3

(1 : 0)

UBK

Utsiktens BK

Thu 24 Jun 19:00 | Södermalms IP | Omgång 13 SLUT

SAIK

Skövde AIK

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

LBK

Lunds BK

Thu 24 Jun 19:00 | Åbyvallen 1 Konstgräs | Omgång 13 SLUT

LGIF

Lindome GIF

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

QFIF

Qviding FIF

Sun 27 Jun 14:00 | Linköping Arena | Omgång 13 SLUT

FCLC

FC Linköping City

1 : 2

(0 : 1)

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

Sun 27 Jun 15:00 | Kopparvallen | Omgång 13 SLUT

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

1 : 2

(1 : 0)

ÖFF

Österlen FF

Sun 27 Jun 16:00 | Edsborgs IP A-plan | Omgång 13 SLUT

FCT

FC Trollhättan

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

Vecka 26 28 Jun - 4 Jul

Wed 30 Jun 19:00 | Glysis Sparbanken Arena | Omgång 8 SLUT

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

2 : 1

(1 : 0)

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

Mon 28 Jun 19:00 | Torvalla IP 1 | Omgång 13 SLUT

IFKH

IFK Haninge

2 : 1

(1 : 1)

SFK

Sollentuna FK

Sat 3 Jul 16:00 | Gavlevallen | Omgång 14 SLUT

GIF

Gefle IF FF

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

Sat 3 Jul 16:00 | Sollentunavallen 1 | Omgång 14 SLUT

SFK

Sollentuna FK

2 : 3

(1 : 1)

DFF

Dalkurd FF

Sat 3 Jul 16:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 | Omgång 14 SLUT

TFK

Täby FK

2 : 3

(1 : 2)

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

Sun 4 Jul 13:00 | Nyabvallen | Omgång 14 SLUT

IFKL

IFK Luleå

2 : 2

(0 : 1)

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

Sun 4 Jul 14:00 | Platinumcars Arena | Omgång 14 SLUT

IFS

IF Sylvia

4 : 0

(2 : 0)

AFF

Assyriska FF

Sun 4 Jul 15:00 | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | Omgång 14 SLUT

UFC

Umeå FC

4 : 0

(0 : 0)

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

Sun 4 Jul 16:00 | Torvalla IP 1 | Omgång 14 SLUT

IFKH

IFK Haninge

0 : 3

(0 : 1)

SIF

Sandvikens IF

Sun 4 Jul 16:00 | Hammarby IP 1 | Omgång 14 SLUT

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

0 : 3

(0 : 0)

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

Sat 3 Jul 13:00 | Rosenlunds IP, Jkpg 1 | Omgång 14 SLUT

AIK

Assyriska IK

1 : 5

(1 : 2)

LBK

Lunds BK

Sat 3 Jul 13:00 | Valhalla Konstgräs | Omgång 14 SLUT

QFIF

Qviding FIF

1 : 3

(1 : 0)

LSK

Ljungskile SK

Sat 3 Jul 13:00 | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | Omgång 14 SLUT

TIF

Torns IF

0 : 2

(0 : 0)

LGIF

Lindome GIF

Sat 3 Jul 14:00 | Malmö Stadion | Omgång 14 SLUT

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

2 : 2

(1 : 0)

SAIK

Skövde AIK

Sat 3 Jul 16:00 | Ruddalen Konstgräs | Omgång 14 SLUT

UBK

Utsiktens BK

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

FCT

FC Trollhättan

Sat 3 Jul 16:00 | Arena Oskarshamn | Omgång 14 SLUT

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

2 : 1

(2 : 1)

FCLC

FC Linköping City

Sat 3 Jul 16:00 | Vänersvallen Nord konstgräs | Omgång 14 SLUT

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

2 : 3

(1 : 2)

ÖFF

Österlen FF

Sat 3 Jul 16:00 | Övrevi A | Omgång 14 SLUT

TIF

Tvååkers IF

2 : 2

(2 : 1)

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

Vecka 27 5 Jul - 11 Jul

Sat 10 Jul 14:00 | Studenternas | Omgång 15 SLUT

DFF

Dalkurd FF

5 : 1

(3 : 0)

TFK

Täby FK

Sat 10 Jul 16:00 | Mellringe IP Konstgräs | Omgång 15 SLUT

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

4 : 3

(2 : 2)

AFF

Assyriska FF

Sat 10 Jul 16:00 | Hammarby IP 1 | Omgång 15 SLUT

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

3 : 3

(1 : 1)

IFKH

IFK Haninge

Sat 10 Jul 19:00 | Gavlevallen | Omgång 15 SLUT

GIF

Gefle IF FF

2 : 1

(1 : 0)

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

Sun 11 Jul 15:00 | Hammarby IP 1 | Omgång 15 SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

4 : 0

(1 : 0)

IFKL

IFK Luleå

Sun 11 Jul 15:00 | Sollentunavallen 1 | Omgång 15 SLUT

SFK

Sollentuna FK

2 : 1

(1 : 1)

UFC

Umeå FC

Sun 11 Jul 16:00 | LF Arena | Omgång 15 SLUT

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

1 : 1

(0 : 0)

IFS

IF Sylvia

Sun 11 Jul 17:00 | Jernvallen VM-arenan | Omgång 15 SLUT

SIF

Sandvikens IF

4 : 2

(3 : 1)

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

Wed 7 Jul 19:00 | Övrevi A | Omgång 15 SLUT

TIF

Tvååkers IF

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

LGIF

Lindome GIF

Thu 8 Jul 19:00 | Malmö Stadion | Omgång 15 SLUT

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

1 : 2

(1 : 2)

TIF

Torns IF

Fri 9 Jul 19:00 | Edsborgs IP A-plan | Omgång 15 SLUT

FCT

FC Trollhättan

4 : 3

(2 : 1)

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

Sat 10 Jul 14:00 | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | Omgång 15 SLUT

LBK

Lunds BK

3 : 1

(2 : 0)

QFIF

Qviding FIF

Sat 10 Jul 16:00 | Arena Oskarshamn | Omgång 15 SLUT

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

6 : 2

(3 : 0)

AIK

Assyriska IK

Sat 10 Jul 16:00 | Kopparvallen | Omgång 15 SLUT

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

1 : 1

(0 : 0)

LSK

Ljungskile SK

Sat 10 Jul 16:00 | Skillinge IP | Omgång 15 SLUT

ÖFF

Österlen FF

1 : 8

(1 : 3)

UBK

Utsiktens BK

Sat 10 Jul 16:00 | Södermalms IP | Omgång 15 SLUT

SAIK

Skövde AIK

5 : 0

(3 : 0)

FCLC

FC Linköping City

Vecka 28 12 Jul - 18 Jul

Vecka 29 19 Jul - 25 Jul

Vecka 30 26 Jul - 1 Aug

Vecka 31 2 Aug - 8 Aug

Thu 5 Aug 13:00 | LF Arena | Omgång 9 SLUT

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

GIF

Gefle IF FF

Vecka 32 9 Aug - 15 Aug

Sat 14 Aug 16:00 | Platinumcars Arena | Omgång 16 SLUT

IFS

IF Sylvia

3 : 2

(2 : 1)

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

Sat 14 Aug 16:00 | Glysis Sparbanken Arena | Omgång 16 SLUT

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

0 : 2

(0 : 0)

SIF

Sandvikens IF

Sat 14 Aug 19:00 | Torvalla IP 1 | Omgång 16 SLUT

IFKH

IFK Haninge

1 : 2

(0 : 1)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

Sun 15 Aug 15:00 | Nyabvallen | Omgång 16 SLUT

IFKL

IFK Luleå

2 : 3

(1 : 0)

GIF

Gefle IF FF

Sun 15 Aug 15:00 | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | Omgång 16 SLUT

TFK

Täby FK

2 : 1

(1 : 1)

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

Sun 15 Aug 16:00 | Tegstunets IP | Omgång 16 SLUT

UFC

Umeå FC

1 : 1

(0 : 0)

DFF

Dalkurd FF

Sun 15 Aug 19:00 | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | Omgång 16 SLUT

AFF

Assyriska FF

1 : 2

(1 : 1)

SFK

Sollentuna FK

Thu 12 Aug 19:30 | Valhalla Konstgräs | Omgång 16 SLUT

QFIF

Qviding FIF

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

SAIK

Skövde AIK

Fri 13 Aug 18:30 | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | Omgång 16 SLUT

TIF

Torns IF

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

LBK

Lunds BK

Sat 14 Aug 13:00 | Rosenlunds IP, Jkpg 1 | Omgång 16 SLUT

AIK

Assyriska IK

3 : 0

(1 : 0)

ÖFF

Österlen FF

Sat 14 Aug 13:00 | Linköping Arena | Omgång 16 SLUT

FCLC

FC Linköping City

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

LGIF

Lindome GIF

Sat 14 Aug 15:00 | Vänersvallen Nord konstgräs | Omgång 16 SLUT

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

1 : 2

(1 : 1)

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

Sat 14 Aug 16:00 | Ruddalen Konstgräs | Omgång 16 SLUT

UBK

Utsiktens BK

1 : 2

(0 : 0)

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

Sat 14 Aug 16:00 | Skarsjövallen | Omgång 16 SLUT

LSK

Ljungskile SK

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

Sun 15 Aug 16:00 | Edsborgs IP A-plan | Omgång 16 SLUT

FCT

FC Trollhättan

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

TIF

Tvååkers IF

Vecka 33 16 Aug - 22 Aug

Sat 21 Aug 13:00 | LF Arena | Omgång 17 SLUT

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

2 : 0

(1 : 0)

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

Sat 21 Aug 14:00 | Jernvallen A-planen | Omgång 17 SLUT

SIF

Sandvikens IF

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

UFC

Umeå FC

Sat 21 Aug 16:00 | Mellringe IP Konstgräs | Omgång 17 SLUT

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

0 : 2

(0 : 1)

IFKH

IFK Haninge

Sat 21 Aug 16:00 | Studenternas | Omgång 17 SLUT

DFF

Dalkurd FF

2 : 1

(1 : 1)

GIF

Gefle IF FF

Sun 22 Aug 13:00 | Grimsta IP | Omgång 17 SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

3 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFS

IF Sylvia

Sun 22 Aug 15:00 | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | Omgång 17 SLUT

AFF

Assyriska FF

1 : 2

(0 : 0)

IFKL

IFK Luleå

Sun 22 Aug 16:00 | Sollentunavallen 1 | Omgång 17 SLUT

SFK

Sollentuna FK

2 : 4

(1 : 3)

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

Sat 21 Aug 13:00 | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | Omgång 17 SLUT

LBK

Lunds BK

2 : 1

(0 : 1)

UBK

Utsiktens BK

Sat 21 Aug 13:00 | Lindevi IP Konstgräs | Omgång 17 SLUT

LGIF

Lindome GIF

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

FCT

FC Trollhättan

Sat 21 Aug 14:00 | Södermalms IP | Omgång 17 SLUT

SAIK

Skövde AIK

2 : 1

(1 : 0)

TIF

Torns IF

Sat 21 Aug 16:00 | Arena Oskarshamn | Omgång 17 SLUT

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

1 : 0

(1 : 0)

QFIF

Qviding FIF

Sat 21 Aug 16:00 | Skillinge IP | Omgång 17 SLUT

ÖFF

Österlen FF

1 : 2

(1 : 0)

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

Sat 21 Aug 16:00 | Övrevi A | Omgång 17 SLUT

TIF

Tvååkers IF

2 : 2

(1 : 0)

FCLC

FC Linköping City

Sat 21 Aug 16:00 | Malmö Stadion | Omgång 17 SLUT

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

4 : 2

(2 : 1)

LSK

Ljungskile SK

Sun 22 Aug 15:00 | Kopparvallen | Omgång 17 SLUT

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

0 : 2

(0 : 1)

AIK

Assyriska IK

Vecka 34 23 Aug - 29 Aug

Mon 23 Aug 19:00 | Hammarby IP 1 | Omgång 17 SLUT

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

3 : 3

(2 : 1)

TFK

Täby FK

Sat 28 Aug 13:00 | Grimsta IP | Omgång 18 SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

3 : 0

(2 : 0)

DFF

Dalkurd FF

Sat 28 Aug 13:00 | Torvalla IP 1 | Omgång 18 SLUT

IFKH

IFK Haninge

0 : 3

(0 : 1)

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

Sat 28 Aug 16:00 | Tingvalla IP | Omgång 18 SLUT

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

4 : 0

(3 : 0)

AFF

Assyriska FF

Sat 28 Aug 18:00 | Gavlevallen | Omgång 18 SLUT

GIF

Gefle IF FF

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

SIF

Sandvikens IF

Sun 29 Aug 13:00 | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | Omgång 18 SLUT

UFC

Umeå FC

2 : 2

(2 : 2)

IFS

IF Sylvia

Sun 29 Aug 16:00 | Glysis Sparbanken Arena | Omgång 18 SLUT

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

1 : 3

(1 : 0)

SFK

Sollentuna FK

Sun 29 Aug 16:00 | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | Omgång 18 SLUT

TFK

Täby FK

2 : 1

(1 : 1)

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

Fri 27 Aug 18:30 | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | Omgång 18 SLUT

TIF

Torns IF

3 : 0

(1 : 0)

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

Fri 27 Aug 19:00 | Valhalla Konstgräs | Omgång 18 SLUT

QFIF

Qviding FIF

2 : 1

(1 : 1)

LGIF

Lindome GIF

Sat 28 Aug 13:00 | Vänersvallen Nord konstgräs | Omgång 18 SLUT

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

0 : 1

(0 : 1)

SAIK

Skövde AIK

Sat 28 Aug 15:00 | Rosenlunds IP, Jkpg 1 | Omgång 18 SLUT

AIK

Assyriska IK

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

TIF

Tvååkers IF

Sat 28 Aug 15:00 | Linköping Arena | Omgång 18 SLUT

FCLC

FC Linköping City

3 : 2

(1 : 0)

LBK

Lunds BK

Sat 28 Aug 15:00 | Skarsjövallen | Omgång 18 SLUT

LSK

Ljungskile SK

2 : 1

(1 : 0)

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

Sat 28 Aug 16:00 | Ruddalen Konstgräs | Omgång 18 SLUT

UBK

Utsiktens BK

1 : 2

(1 : 1)

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

Sun 29 Aug 16:00 | Edsborgs IP A-plan | Omgång 18 SLUT

FCT

FC Trollhättan

3 : 1

(1 : 1)

ÖFF

Österlen FF

Vecka 35 30 Aug - 5 Sep

Wed 1 Sep 19:00 | Nyabvallen | Omgång 18 SLUT

IFKL

IFK Luleå

0 : 0

(- : -)

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

Sat 4 Sep 13:00 | Tingvalla IP | Omgång 19 SLUT

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

4 : 0

(2 : 0)

UFC

Umeå FC

Sat 4 Sep 13:00 | Mellringe IP Konstgräs | Omgång 19 SLUT

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

Sat 4 Sep 16:00 | Platinumcars Arena | Omgång 19 SLUT

IFS

IF Sylvia

8 : 0

(5 : 0)

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

Sat 4 Sep 17:00 | Sollentunavallen 1 | Omgång 19 SLUT

SFK

Sollentuna FK

4 : 3

(2 : 0)

TFK

Täby FK

Sun 5 Sep 13:00 | LF Arena | Omgång 19 SLUT

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

1 : 0

(1 : 0)

IFKH

IFK Haninge

Sun 5 Sep 16:00 | Studenternas | Omgång 19 SLUT

DFF

Dalkurd FF

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

SIF

Sandvikens IF

Sun 5 Sep 16:00 | Hammarby IP 1 | Omgång 19 SLUT

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

3 : 1

(2 : 0)

IFKL

IFK Luleå

Sun 5 Sep 17:00 | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | Omgång 19 SLUT

AFF

Assyriska FF

2 : 1

(0 : 0)

GIF

Gefle IF FF

Sat 4 Sep 13:00 | Valhalla Konstgräs | Omgång 19 SLUT

QFIF

Qviding FIF

4 : 2

(4 : 0)

AIK

Assyriska IK

Sat 4 Sep 13:00 | Södermalms IP | Omgång 19 SLUT

SAIK

Skövde AIK

1 : 1

(0 : 0)

LSK

Ljungskile SK

Sat 4 Sep 13:00 | Lindevi IP Konstgräs | Omgång 19 SLUT

LGIF

Lindome GIF

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

TIF

Torns IF

Sat 4 Sep 13:00 | Övrevi A | Omgång 19 SLUT

TIF

Tvååkers IF

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

UBK

Utsiktens BK

Sat 4 Sep 15:00 | Kopparvallen | Omgång 19 SLUT

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

4 : 0

(3 : 0)

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

Sat 4 Sep 16:00 | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | Omgång 19 SLUT

LBK

Lunds BK

2 : 1

(0 : 0)

FCT

FC Trollhättan

Sat 4 Sep 16:00 | Skillinge IP | Omgång 19 SLUT

ÖFF

Österlen FF

4 : 0

(4 : 0)

FCLC

FC Linköping City

Sun 5 Sep 16:00 | Arena Oskarshamn | Omgång 19 SLUT

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

4 : 1

(1 : 0)

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

Vecka 36 6 Sep - 12 Sep

Sat 11 Sep 13:00 | Glysis Sparbanken Arena | Omgång 20 SLUT

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

1 : 3

(1 : 0)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

Sat 11 Sep 16:00 | Gavlevallen | Omgång 20 SLUT

GIF

Gefle IF FF

3 : 2

(1 : 0)

IFS

IF Sylvia

Sat 11 Sep 16:00 | Torvalla IP 1 | Omgång 20 SLUT

IFKH

IFK Haninge

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

Sat 11 Sep 16:00 | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | Omgång 20 SLUT

TFK

Täby FK

1 : 1

(0 : 0)

AFF

Assyriska FF

Sat 11 Sep 17:00 | Jernvallen A-planen | Omgång 20 SLUT

SIF

Sandvikens IF

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

Sun 12 Sep 13:00 | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | Omgång 20 SLUT

UFC

Umeå FC

2 : 3

(2 : 1)

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

Sun 12 Sep 15:00 | Sollentunavallen 1 | Omgång 20 SLUT

SFK

Sollentuna FK

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

Sun 12 Sep 17:15 | Nyabvallen | Omgång 20 SLUT

IFKL

IFK Luleå

1 : 4

(0 : 1)

DFF

Dalkurd FF

Sat 11 Sep 13:00 | Ruddalen Konstgräs | Omgång 20 SLUT

UBK

Utsiktens BK

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

QFIF

Qviding FIF

Sat 11 Sep 13:00 | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | Omgång 20 SLUT

TIF

Torns IF

1 : 2

(1 : 1)

ÖFF

Österlen FF

Sat 11 Sep 13:00 | Malmö Stadion | Omgång 20 SLUT

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

0 : 3

(0 : 2)

TIF

Tvååkers IF

Sat 11 Sep 14:00 | Vänersvallen Nord konstgräs | Omgång 20 SLUT

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

5 : 1

(3 : 1)

LBK

Lunds BK

Sat 11 Sep 16:00 | Linköping Arena | Omgång 20 SLUT

FCLC

FC Linköping City

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

AIK

Assyriska IK

Sat 11 Sep 16:00 | Södermalms IP | Omgång 20 SLUT

SAIK

Skövde AIK

2 : 0

(1 : 0)

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

Sun 12 Sep 14:00 | Lindevi IP Konstgräs | Omgång 20 SLUT

LGIF

Lindome GIF

2 : 1

(1 : 1)

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

Vecka 37 13 Sep - 19 Sep

Wed 15 Sep 18:00 | Tingvalla IP | Omgång 16 SLUT

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

4 : 1

(2 : 0)

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

Sat 18 Sep 13:00 | Grimsta IP | Omgång 21 SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

0 : 1

(0 : 1)

GIF

Gefle IF FF

Sat 18 Sep 14:00 | Torvalla IP 1 | Omgång 21 SLUT

IFKH

IFK Haninge

3 : 1

(1 : 0)

IFS

IF Sylvia

Sat 18 Sep 16:00 | Tingvalla IP | Omgång 21 SLUT

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

2 : 1

(2 : 1)

TFK

Täby FK

Sun 19 Sep 13:00 | Mellringe IP Konstgräs | Omgång 21 SLUT

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

Sun 19 Sep 16:00 | Studenternas | Omgång 21 SLUT

DFF

Dalkurd FF

2 : 2

(0 : 1)

SFK

Sollentuna FK

Sun 19 Sep 16:00 | Nyabvallen | Omgång 21 SLUT

IFKL

IFK Luleå

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

UFC

Umeå FC

Sun 19 Sep 16:00 | Hammarby IP 1 | Omgång 21 SLUT

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

1 : 1

(0 : 0)

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

Sun 19 Sep 17:00 | Jernvallen A-planen | Omgång 21 SLUT

SIF

Sandvikens IF

5 : 2

(1 : 2)

AFF

Assyriska FF

Mon 13 Sep 19:00 | Skarsjövallen | Omgång 20 SLUT

LSK

Ljungskile SK

2 : 2

(1 : 0)

FCT

FC Trollhättan

Sat 18 Sep 13:00 | Valhalla Konstgräs | Omgång 21 SLUT

QFIF

Qviding FIF

0 : 2

(0 : 0)

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

Sat 18 Sep 13:00 | Lindevi IP Konstgräs | Omgång 21 SLUT

LGIF

Lindome GIF

3 : 1

(2 : 0)

TIF

Tvååkers IF

Sat 18 Sep 14:00 | Rosenlunds IP 1, Jkpg | Omgång 21 SLUT

AIK

Assyriska IK

1 : 3

(1 : 0)

TIF

Torns IF

Sat 18 Sep 15:00 | Arena Oskarshamn | Omgång 21 SLUT

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

Sat 18 Sep 15:00 | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | Omgång 21 SLUT

LBK

Lunds BK

0 : 2

(0 : 2)

LSK

Ljungskile SK

Sat 18 Sep 16:00 | Vänersvallen Nord konstgräs | Omgång 21 SLUT

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

2 : 4

(1 : 0)

FCLC

FC Linköping City

Sat 18 Sep 16:00 | Skillinge IP | Omgång 21 SLUT

ÖFF

Österlen FF

0 : 1

(0 : 1)

SAIK

Skövde AIK

Vecka 38 20 Sep - 26 Sep

Sat 25 Sep 13:00 | Gavlevallen | Omgång 22 SLUT

GIF

Gefle IF FF

1 : 2

(0 : 2)

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

Sat 25 Sep 13:00 | Glysis Sparbanken Arena | Omgång 22 SLUT

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

Sat 25 Sep 16:00 | LF Arena | Omgång 22 SLUT

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

1 : 2

(0 : 2)

SIF

Sandvikens IF

Sun 26 Sep 13:00 | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | Omgång 22 SLUT

UFC

Umeå FC

2 : 2

(1 : 1)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

Sun 26 Sep 13:00 | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | Omgång 22 SLUT

TFK

Täby FK

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

IFKH

IFK Haninge

Sun 26 Sep 16:00 | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | Omgång 22 SLUT

AFF

Assyriska FF

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

Sun 26 Sep 16:00 | Sollentunavallen 1 | Omgång 22 SLUT

SFK

Sollentuna FK

1 : 2

(1 : 0)

IFKL

IFK Luleå

Mon 20 Sep 19:00 | Edsborgs IP A-plan | Omgång 21 SLUT

FCT

FC Trollhättan

1 : 2

(1 : 2)

UBK

Utsiktens BK

Sat 25 Sep 13:00 | Ruddalen Konstgräs | Omgång 22 SLUT

UBK

Utsiktens BK

1 : 0

(1 : 0)

LGIF

Lindome GIF

Sat 25 Sep 14:00 | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | Omgång 22 SLUT

TIF

Torns IF

1 : 1

(1 : 1)

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

Sat 25 Sep 15:00 | Linköping Arena | Omgång 22 SLUT

FCLC

FC Linköping City

0 : 1

(0 : 1)

QFIF

Qviding FIF

Sat 25 Sep 16:00 | Kopparvallen | Omgång 22 SLUT

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

2 : 1

(1 : 1)

LBK

Lunds BK

Sat 25 Sep 16:00 | Skillinge IP | Omgång 22 SLUT

ÖFF

Österlen FF

4 : 1

(1 : 1)

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

Sat 25 Sep 16:00 | Södermalms IP | Omgång 22 SLUT

SAIK

Skövde AIK

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

TIF

Tvååkers IF

Sat 25 Sep 16:00 | Malmö Stadion | Omgång 22 SLUT

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

0 : 1

(0 : 1)

FCT

FC Trollhättan

Sun 26 Sep 16:00 | Skarsjövallen | Omgång 22 SLUT

LSK

Ljungskile SK

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

AIK

Assyriska IK

Vecka 39 27 Sep - 3 Okt

Mon 27 Sep 19:30 | Platinumcars Arena | Omgång 22 SLUT

IFS

IF Sylvia

1 : 2

(0 : 0)

DFF

Dalkurd FF

Sat 2 Oct 16:00 | Torvalla IP 1 | Omgång 23 SLUT

IFKH

IFK Haninge

1 : 2

(1 : 0)

GIF

Gefle IF FF

Sat 2 Oct 16:00 | Hammarby IP 1 | Omgång 23 SLUT

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

1 : 3

(1 : 1)

SFK

Sollentuna FK

Sat 2 Oct 16:00 | Jernvallen A-planen | Omgång 23 SLUT

SIF

Sandvikens IF

0 : 0

(- : -)

IFS

IF Sylvia

Sun 3 Oct 13:00 | Studenternas | Omgång 23 SLUT

DFF

Dalkurd FF

2 : 1

(1 : 0)

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

Sun 3 Oct 15:00 | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | Omgång 23 SLUT

AFF

Assyriska FF

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

Sun 3 Oct 16:00 | Nyabvallen | Omgång 23 SLUT

IFKL

IFK Luleå

1 : 2

(1 : 2)

TFK

Täby FK

Sun 3 Oct 16:00 | Tingvalla IP | Omgång 23 SLUT

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

0 : 3

(0 : 2)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

Sun 3 Oct 17:00 | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | Omgång 23 SLUT

UFC

Umeå FC

1 : 1

(0 : 0)

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

Sat 2 Oct 13:00 | Arena Oskarshamn | Omgång 23 SLUT

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

0 : 1

(0 : 1)

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

Sat 2 Oct 13:00 | Lindevi IP Konstgräs | Omgång 23 SLUT

LGIF

Lindome GIF

1 : 2

(1 : 1)

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

Sat 2 Oct 13:00 | Vänersvallen Nord konstgräs | Omgång 23 SLUT

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

2 : 1

(1 : 1)

AIK

Assyriska IK

Sat 2 Oct 14:00 | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | Omgång 23 SLUT

LBK

Lunds BK

1 : 5

(1 : 2)

SAIK

Skövde AIK

Sat 2 Oct 16:00 | Ruddalen Konstgräs | Omgång 23 SLUT

UBK

Utsiktens BK

2 : 0

(2 : 0)

FCLC

FC Linköping City

Sat 2 Oct 16:00 | Bästkustställningar Arena | Omgång 23 SLUT

LSK

Ljungskile SK

1 : 2

(1 : 2)

ÖFF

Österlen FF

Sun 3 Oct 13:00 | Valhalla Konstgräs | Omgång 23 SLUT

QFIF

Qviding FIF

0 : 5

(0 : 2)

TIF

Tvååkers IF

Sun 3 Oct 14:00 | Edsborgs IP A-plan | Omgång 23 SLUT

FCT

FC Trollhättan

1 : 2

(1 : 0)

TIF

Torns IF

Vecka 40 4 Okt - 10 Okt

Sat 9 Oct 13:00 | Grimsta IP | Omgång 24 SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

2 : 1

(1 : 0)

AFF

Assyriska FF

Sat 9 Oct 13:00 | Gavlevallen | Omgång 24 SLUT

GIF

Gefle IF FF

2 : 2

(0 : 2)

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

Sat 9 Oct 16:00 | Platinumcars Arena | Omgång 24 SLUT

IFS

IF Sylvia

0 : 1

(0 : 1)

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

Sat 9 Oct 16:00 | Glysis Sparbanken Arena | Omgång 24 SLUT

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFKH

IFK Haninge

Sat 9 Oct 17:00 | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | Omgång 24 SLUT

TFK

Täby FK

1 : 2

(0 : 0)

DFF

Dalkurd FF

Sun 10 Oct 16:00 | Mellringe IP Konstgräs | Omgång 24 SLUT

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

1 : 3

(1 : 2)

IFKL

IFK Luleå

Sun 10 Oct 16:00 | Sollentunavallen 1 | Omgång 24 SLUT

SFK

Sollentuna FK

1 : 1

(0 : 0)

SIF

Sandvikens IF

Sat 9 Oct 13:00 | Södermalms IP | Omgång 24 SLUT

SAIK

Skövde AIK

1 : 0

(1 : 0)

LGIF

Lindome GIF

Sat 9 Oct 13:00 | Övrevi A | Omgång 24 SLUT

TIF

Tvååkers IF

0 : 2

(0 : 1)

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

Sat 9 Oct 14:00 | Skillinge IP | Omgång 24 SLUT

ÖFF

Österlen FF

1 : 2

(0 : 2)

LBK

Lunds BK

Sat 9 Oct 14:00 | Malmö Stadion | Omgång 24 SLUT

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

QFIF

Qviding FIF

Sat 9 Oct 16:00 | Linköping Arena | Omgång 24 SLUT

FCLC

FC Linköping City

0 : 3

(0 : 1)

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

Sat 9 Oct 16:00 | Kopparvallen | Omgång 24 SLUT

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

UBK

Utsiktens BK

Sat 9 Oct 16:00 | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | Omgång 24 SLUT

TIF

Torns IF

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

LSK

Ljungskile SK

Sun 10 Oct 16:00 | Rosenlunds IP 1, Jkpg | Omgång 24 SLUT

AIK

Assyriska IK

3 : 1

(1 : 0)

FCT

FC Trollhättan

Vecka 41 11 Okt - 17 Okt

Mon 11 Oct 19:00 | LF Arena | Omgång 24 SLUT

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

4 : 4

(3 : 1)

UFC

Umeå FC

Sat 16 Oct 13:00 | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | Omgång 25 SLUT

UFC

Umeå FC

2 : 1

(0 : 1)

GIF

Gefle IF FF

Sat 16 Oct 13:00 | Sollentunavallen 1 | Omgång 25 SLUT

SFK

Sollentuna FK

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFS

IF Sylvia

Sat 16 Oct 16:00 | Jernvallen A-planen | Omgång 25 SLUT

SIF

Sandvikens IF

2 : 2

(- : -)

IFKH

IFK Haninge

Sat 16 Oct 16:00 | Glysis Sparbanken Arena | Omgång 25 SLUT

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

TFK

Täby FK

Sun 17 Oct 14:00 | Hammarby IP 1 | Omgång 25 SLUT

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

Sun 17 Oct 15:30 | Tingvalla IP | Omgång 25 SLUT

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

3 : 1

(3 : 0)

DFF

Dalkurd FF

Sun 17 Oct 16:00 | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | Omgång 25 SLUT

AFF

Assyriska FF

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

Sun 17 Oct 16:00 | Nyabvallen | Omgång 25 SLUT

IFKL

IFK Luleå

0 : 2

(0 : 0)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

Fri 15 Oct 19:00 | Skarsjövallen | Omgång 25 SLUT

LSK

Ljungskile SK

2 : 0

(1 : 0)

QFIF

Qviding FIF

Sat 16 Oct 13:00 | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | Omgång 25 SLUT

TIF

Torns IF

1 : 3

(0 : 1)

TIF

Tvååkers IF

Sat 16 Oct 13:00 | Lindevi IP Konstgräs | Omgång 25 SLUT

LGIF

Lindome GIF

1 : 2

(0 : 1)

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

Sat 16 Oct 14:00 | Malmö Stadion | Omgång 25 SLUT

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

0 : 2

(0 : 2)

AIK

Assyriska IK

Sat 16 Oct 16:00 | Ruddalen Konstgräs | Omgång 25 SLUT

UBK

Utsiktens BK

5 : 1

(1 : 1)

ÖFF

Österlen FF

Sat 16 Oct 16:00 | Kopparvallen | Omgång 25 SLUT

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

1 : 2

(0 : 0)

FCLC

FC Linköping City

Sat 16 Oct 16:00 | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | Omgång 25 SLUT

LBK

Lunds BK

1 : 0

(1 : 0)

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

Vecka 42 18 Okt - 24 Okt

Sat 23 Oct 13:00 | Grimsta IP | Omgång 26 SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

1 : 0

(1 : 0)

SFK

Sollentuna FK

Sat 23 Oct 13:00 | Gavlevallen | Omgång 26 SLUT

GIF

Gefle IF FF

3 : 2

(0 : 2)

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

Sat 23 Oct 16:00 | Mellringe IP Konstgräs | Omgång 26 SLUT

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

1 : 2

(1 : 1)

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

Sat 23 Oct 16:00 | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | Omgång 26 SLUT

TFK

Täby FK

3 : 1

(3 : 0)

SIF

Sandvikens IF

Sun 24 Oct 13:00 | LF Arena | Omgång 26 SLUT

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

1 : 2

(1 : 1)

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

Sun 24 Oct 15:00 | Torvalla IP 1 | Omgång 26 SLUT

IFKH

IFK Haninge

2 : 3

(1 : 2)

UFC

Umeå FC

Sun 24 Oct 16:00 | Platinumcars Arena | Omgång 26 SLUT

IFS

IF Sylvia

2 : 1

(0 : 0)

IFKL

IFK Luleå

Sun 24 Oct 16:00 | Studenternas | Omgång 26 SLUT

DFF

Dalkurd FF

5 : 0

(2 : 0)

AFF

Assyriska FF

Mon 18 Oct 19:30 | Edsborgs IP A-plan | Omgång 25 SLUT

FCT

FC Trollhättan

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

SAIK

Skövde AIK

Sat 23 Oct 13:00 | Vänersvallen Nord konstgräs | Omgång 26 SLUT

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

0 : 1

(0 : 1)

LSK

Ljungskile SK

Sat 23 Oct 13:00 | Valhalla Konstgräs | Omgång 26 SLUT

QFIF

Qviding FIF

3 : 1

(1 : 0)

TIF

Torns IF

Sat 23 Oct 13:00 | Övrevi A | Omgång 26 SLUT

TIF

Tvååkers IF

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

LBK

Lunds BK

Sat 23 Oct 15:00 | Skillinge IP | Omgång 26 SLUT

ÖFF

Österlen FF

5 : 3

(2 : 2)

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

Sat 23 Oct 15:00 | Rosenlunds IP 1, Jkpg | Omgång 26 SLUT

AIK

Assyriska IK

0 : 2

(0 : 2)

UBK

Utsiktens BK

Sat 23 Oct 16:00 | Arena Oskarshamn | Omgång 26 SLUT

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

6 : 1

(2 : 0)

LGIF

Lindome GIF

Sun 24 Oct 14:00 | Södermalms IP | Omgång 26 SLUT

SAIK

Skövde AIK

3 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

Sun 24 Oct 15:00 | Linköping Arena | Omgång 26 SLUT

FCLC

FC Linköping City

0 : 2

(0 : 1)

FCT

FC Trollhättan

Vecka 43 25 Okt - 31 Okt

Fri 29 Oct 19:00 | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | Omgång 27

TFK

Täby FK

- : -

(- : -)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

Sat 30 Oct 13:00 | Sollentunavallen 1 | Omgång 27

SFK

Sollentuna FK

- : -

(- : -)

IFKH

IFK Haninge

Sat 30 Oct 16:00 | Glysis Sparbanken Arena | Omgång 27

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

- : -

(- : -)

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

Sun 31 Oct 13:00 | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | Omgång 27

AFF

Assyriska FF

- : -

(- : -)

IFS

IF Sylvia

Sun 31 Oct 14:00 | Hammarby IP 1 | Omgång 27

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

- : -

(- : -)

UFC

Umeå FC

Sun 31 Oct 15:00 | Jernvallen A-planen | Omgång 27

SIF

Sandvikens IF

- : -

(- : -)

IFKL

IFK Luleå

Sun 31 Oct 16:00 | Örsholmens IP, Coop Arena | Omgång 27

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

- : -

(- : -)

GIF

Gefle IF FF

Sun 31 Oct 17:00 | LF Arena | Omgång 27

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

- : -

(- : -)

DFF

Dalkurd FF

Sat 30 Oct 13:00 | Södermalms IP | Omgång 27

SAIK

Skövde AIK

- : -

(- : -)

UBK

Utsiktens BK

Sat 30 Oct 13:00 | Valhalla Konstgräs | Omgång 27

QFIF

Qviding FIF

- : -

(- : -)

LBK

Lunds BK

Sat 30 Oct 13:00 | Övrevi A | Omgång 27

TIF

Tvååkers IF

- : -

(- : -)

ÖFF

Österlen FF

Sat 30 Oct 13:00 | Lindevi IP Konstgräs | Omgång 27

LGIF

Lindome GIF

- : -

(- : -)

AIK

Assyriska IK

Sat 30 Oct 15:00 | Skarsjövallen | Omgång 27

LSK

Ljungskile SK

- : -

(- : -)

FCLC

FC Linköping City

Sat 30 Oct 15:00 | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | Omgång 27

TIF

Torns IF

- : -

(- : -)

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

Sat 30 Oct 16:00 | Limhamns IP, plan 1, konstgräs | Omgång 27

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

- : -

(- : -)

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

Sun 31 Oct 16:00 | Edsborgs IP A-plan | Omgång 27

FCT

FC Trollhättan

- : -

(- : -)

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

Vecka 44 1 Nov - 7 Nov

Sat 6 Nov 13:00 | Nyabvallen | Omgång 28

IFKL

IFK Luleå

- : -

(- : -)

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

Sat 6 Nov 13:00 | Torvalla IP 1 | Omgång 28

IFKH

IFK Haninge

- : -

(- : -)

AFF

Assyriska FF

Sat 6 Nov 16:00 | Grimsta IP | Omgång 28

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

- : -

(- : -)

SIF

Sandvikens IF

Sat 6 Nov 16:00 | Mellringe IP Konstgräs | Omgång 28

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

- : -

(- : -)

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

Sat 6 Nov 16:00 | Platinumcars Arena | Omgång 28

IFS

IF Sylvia

- : -

(- : -)

TFK

Täby FK

Sun 7 Nov 15:00 | Gavlevallen | Omgång 28

GIF

Gefle IF FF

- : -

(- : -)

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

Sun 7 Nov 15:00 | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | Omgång 28

UFC

Umeå FC

- : -

(- : -)

SFK

Sollentuna FK

Sun 7 Nov 16:00 | Studenternas | Omgång 28

DFF

Dalkurd FF

- : -

(- : -)

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

Fri 5 Nov 19:00 | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | Omgång 28

LBK

Lunds BK

- : -

(- : -)

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

Sat 6 Nov 13:00 | Ruddalen Konstgräs | Omgång 28

UBK

Utsiktens BK

- : -

(- : -)

LSK

Ljungskile SK

Sat 6 Nov 13:00 | Vänersvallen Nord konstgräs | Omgång 28

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

- : -

(- : -)

QFIF

Qviding FIF

Sat 6 Nov 13:00 | Rosenlunds IP 1, Jkpg | Omgång 28

AIK

Assyriska IK

- : -

(- : -)

SAIK

Skövde AIK

Sat 6 Nov 14:00 | Skillinge IP | Omgång 28

ÖFF

Österlen FF

- : -

(- : -)

LGIF

Lindome GIF

Sat 6 Nov 16:00 | Arena Oskarshamn | Omgång 28

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

- : -

(- : -)

FCT

FC Trollhättan

Sat 6 Nov 16:00 | Kopparvallen | Omgång 28

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

- : -

(- : -)

TIF

Tvååkers IF

Sun 7 Nov 15:00 | Linköping Arena | Omgång 28

FCLC

FC Linköping City

- : -

(- : -)

TIF

Torns IF

Vecka 45 8 Nov - 14 Nov

Sat 13 Nov 15:00 | Sollentunavallen 1 | Omgång 29

SFK

Sollentuna FK

- : -

(- : -)

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

Sat 13 Nov 16:00 | Jernvallen A-planen | Omgång 29

SIF

Sandvikens IF

- : -

(- : -)

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

Sat 13 Nov 16:00 | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | Omgång 29

TFK

Täby FK

- : -

(- : -)

GIF

Gefle IF FF

Sun 14 Nov 13:00 | Grimsta IP | Omgång 29

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

- : -

(- : -)

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

Sun 14 Nov 15:00 | Platinumcars Arena | Omgång 29

IFS

IF Sylvia

- : -

(- : -)

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

Sun 14 Nov 16:00 | Studenternas | Omgång 29

DFF

Dalkurd FF

- : -

(- : -)

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

Sun 14 Nov 17:00 | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | Omgång 29

AFF

Assyriska FF

- : -

(- : -)

UFC

Umeå FC

Sun 14 Nov 17:00 | Arcushallen | Omgång 29

IFKL

IFK Luleå

- : -

(- : -)

IFKH

IFK Haninge

Fri 12 Nov 19:00 | Vänersvallen Nord konstgräs | Omgång 29

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

- : -

(- : -)

FCT

FC Trollhättan

Fri 12 Nov 19:00 | Övrevi A | Omgång 29

TIF

Tvååkers IF

- : -

(- : -)

LSK

Ljungskile SK

Sat 13 Nov 13:00 | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | Omgång 29

TIF

Torns IF

- : -

(- : -)

UBK

Utsiktens BK

Sat 13 Nov 13:00 | Södermalms IP | Omgång 29

SAIK

Skövde AIK

- : -

(- : -)

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

Sat 13 Nov 13:00 | Valhalla Konstgräs | Omgång 29

QFIF

Qviding FIF

- : -

(- : -)

ÖFF

Österlen FF

Sat 13 Nov 13:00 | Rosenlunds IP 1, Jkpg | Omgång 29

AIK

Assyriska IK

- : -

(- : -)

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

Sat 13 Nov 15:00 | Lindevi IP Konstgräs | Omgång 29

LGIF

Lindome GIF

- : -

(- : -)

LBK

Lunds BK

Sun 14 Nov 14:00 | Malmö Stadion | Omgång 29

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

- : -

(- : -)

FCLC

FC Linköping City

Vecka 46 15 Nov - 21 Nov

Sun 21 Nov 16:00 | Mellringe IP Konstgräs | Omgång 30

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

- : -

(- : -)

SIF

Sandvikens IF

Sun 21 Nov 16:00 | Gavlevallen | Omgång 30

GIF

Gefle IF FF

- : -

(- : -)

SFK

Sollentuna FK

Sun 21 Nov 16:00 | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | Omgång 30

UFC

Umeå FC

- : -

(- : -)

TFK

Täby FK

Sun 21 Nov 16:00 | LF Arena | Omgång 30

PIF FF

Piteå IF FF

- : -

(- : -)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

Sun 21 Nov 16:00 | Torvalla IP 1 | Omgång 30

IFKH

IFK Haninge

- : -

(- : -)

DFF

Dalkurd FF

Sun 21 Nov 16:00 | Hammarby IP 1 | Omgång 30

HTFF

Hammarby Talang FF

- : -

(- : -)

IFS

IF Sylvia

Sun 21 Nov 16:00 | Tingvalla IP | Omgång 30

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

- : -

(- : -)

IFKL

IFK Luleå

Sun 21 Nov 16:00 | Glysis Sparbanken Arena | Omgång 30

HuFF

Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

- : -

(- : -)

AFF

Assyriska FF

Sat 20 Nov 13:30 | Ruddalen Konstgräs | Omgång 30

UBK

Utsiktens BK

- : -

(- : -)

VIF

Vänersborgs IF

Sat 20 Nov 13:30 | Edsborgs IP A-plan | Omgång 30

FCT

FC Trollhättan

- : -

(- : -)

QFIF

Qviding FIF

Sat 20 Nov 13:30 | Linköping Arena | Omgång 30

FCLC

FC Linköping City

- : -

(- : -)

SAIK

Skövde AIK

Sat 20 Nov 13:30 | Arena Oskarshamn | Omgång 30

OAIK

Oskarshamns AIK

- : -

(- : -)

TIF

Tvååkers IF

Sat 20 Nov 13:30 | Kopparvallen | Omgång 30

ÅFF

Åtvidabergs FF

- : -

(- : -)

TIF

Torns IF

Sat 20 Nov 13:30 | Skillinge IP | Omgång 30

ÖFF

Österlen FF

- : -

(- : -)

IFK M

IFK Malmö FK

Sat 20 Nov 13:30 | Skarsjövallen | Omgång 30

LSK

Ljungskile SK

- : -

(- : -)

LGIF

Lindome GIF

Sat 20 Nov 13:30 | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | Omgång 30

LBK

Lunds BK

- : -

(- : -)

AIK

Assyriska IK