IK Frej Täby

Grundad 1968

Stad Stockholm

Hemmaarena Vikingavallen

Webbsida

Lägg till matcher i kalender

sön 14 jun 12:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 SLUT

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

ons 17 jun 17:30 | Karlslund Arena SLUT

Karlslunds IF FK

1 : 4

(0 : 3)

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

sön 21 jun 12:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 SLUT

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

1 : 1

(0 : 0)

GIF

Gefle IF FF

lör 27 jun 14:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 SLUT

TFK

Täby FK

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

ons 1 jul 15:30 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 SLUT

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

3 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFK Berga

sön 5 jul 12:00 | Sollentunavallen 1 SLUT

SFK

Sollentuna FF

2 : 1

(0 : 1)

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

lör 11 jul 12:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 SLUT

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

5 : 3

(3 : 1)

Nyköpings BIS

ons 15 jul 17:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 SLUT

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

SIF

Sandvikens IF

sön 19 jul 13:30 | Skytteholms IP 1 SLUT

Vasalund

4 : 0

(2 : 0)

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

lör 8 aug 12:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 SLUT

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

4 : 0

(2 : 0)

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

ons 12 aug 18:00 | Torvalla IP 1 SLUT

IFKH

IFK Haninge

4 : 3

(2 : 0)

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

sön 16 aug 13:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 SLUT

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

0 : 2

(0 : 1)

IFS

IF Sylvia

sön 23 aug 12:00 | Umeå Energi Arena SOL SLUT

Team TG FF

1 : 2

(1 : 1)

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

lör 29 aug 12:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 SLUT

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

1 : 2

(0 : 1)

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

ons 2 sep 17:00 | Nyabvallen SLUT

IFKL

IFK Luleå

2 : 3

(1 : 1)

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

lör 12 sep 12:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 SLUT

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

1 : 4

(1 : 2)

Vasalund

lör 19 sep 11:00 | Örnsro IP SLUT

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

ons 23 sep 18:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 SLUT

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

3 : 2

(2 : 0)

Karlslunds IF FK

sön 27 sep 13:00 | Rosvalla IP A SLUT

Nyköpings BIS

1 : 2

(1 : 1)

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

sön 4 okt 16:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 SLUT

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

3 : 1

(1 : 0)

TFK

Täby FK

ons 7 okt 16:00 | Bergavik IP 1 SLUT

IFK Berga

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

sön 11 okt 12:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 SLUT

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

2 : 2

(2 : 1)

SFK

Sollentuna FF

lör 17 okt 15:00 | Grimsta IP SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

4 : 1

(3 : 1)

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

lör 24 okt 12:00 | Jernvallen A-plan SLUT

SIF

Sandvikens IF

3 : 2

(0 : 1)

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

ons 28 okt 17:00 | Gavlevallen SLUT

GIF

Gefle IF FF

2 : 0

(1 : 0)

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

sön 1 nov 14:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 SLUT

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

IFKL

IFK Luleå

sön 8 nov 13:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 SLUT

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

4 : 2

(2 : 1)

Team TG FF

lör 14 nov 15:00 | Östgötaporten SLUT

IFS

IF Sylvia

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

lör 21 nov 13:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 SLUT

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

0 : 1

(0 : 1)

IFKH

IFK Haninge

sön 29 nov 13:00 | Karlstad Airdome SLUT

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

4 : 2

(1 : 1)

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

Ettan Play

Se alla IK Frej Täby
matcher på
Ettan Play

Registrera dig här