IF Brommapojkarna

Grundad 1942

Stad Stockholm

Hemmaarena Grimsta IP

Webbsida

Lägg till matcher i kalender

sön 14 jun 12:00 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 SLUT

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

ons 17 jun 17:00 | Grimsta IP SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

3 : 1

(3 : 0)

SIF

Sandvikens IF

mån 22 jun 18:00 | Sollentunavallen 1 SLUT

SFK

Sollentuna FF

1 : 1

(0 : 0)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

sön 28 jun 12:00 | Grimsta IP SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

3 : 3

(0 : 1)

TTG

Team TG FF

ons 1 jul 17:00 | Örnsro IP SLUT

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

mån 6 jul 17:00 | Grimsta IP SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

2 : 1

(1 : 1)

VIF

Vasalund

fre 10 jul 17:00 | Torvalla IP 1 SLUT

IFKH

IFK Haninge

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

ons 15 jul 17:00 | Grimsta IP SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFS

IF Sylvia

sön 19 jul 15:00 | Grimsta IP SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

1 : 0

(1 : 0)

GIF

Gefle IF FF

lör 8 aug 12:00 | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) SLUT

TFK

Täby FK

0 : 1

(0 : 1)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

ons 12 aug 17:00 | Grimsta IP SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

sön 16 aug 15:00 | Grimsta IP SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

4 : 0

(1 : 0)

KIF

Karlslunds IF FK

sön 23 aug 14:00 | Rosvalla IP A SLUT

NBIS

Nyköpings BIS

1 : 2

(1 : 2)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

lör 29 aug 11:00 | Nyabvallen SLUT

IFKL

IFK Luleå

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

ons 2 sep 17:00 | Grimsta IP SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

5 : 0

(3 : 0)

IFKB

IFK Berga

sön 6 sep 14:00 | Karlslund Arena SLUT

KIF

Karlslunds IF FK

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

sön 13 sep 13:00 | Gavlevallen SLUT

GIF

Gefle IF FF

0 : 4

(0 : 1)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

lör 19 sep 12:00 | Grimsta IP SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

5 : 1

(1 : 1)

IFKL

IFK Luleå

ons 23 sep 17:00 | Jernvallen VM-arenan SLUT

SIF

Sandvikens IF

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

sön 27 sep 11:00 | Grimsta IP SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

SFK

Sollentuna FF

lör 3 okt 14:00 | Tingvalla IP SLUT

IFKF

IF Karlstad Fotboll

2 : 2

(2 : 1)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

ons 7 okt 18:00 | Grimsta IP SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

2 : 2

(0 : 1)

ÖSIF

Örebro Syrianska IF

sön 11 okt 11:00 | Östgötaporten SLUT

IFS

IF Sylvia

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

lör 17 okt 15:00 | Grimsta IP SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

4 : 1

(3 : 1)

IKFT

IK Frej Täby

lör 24 okt 12:00 | Bergavik IP 1 SLUT

IFKB

IFK Berga

1 : 4

(0 : 1)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

sön 1 Nov 14:00 | Grimsta IP SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

1 : 2

(1 : 1)

TFK

Täby FK

lör 7 Nov 16:00 | Grimsta IP SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

4 : 0

(0 : 0)

IFKH

IFK Haninge

sön 15 Nov 15:00 | Umeå Energi Arena SOL SLUT

TTG

Team TG FF

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

lör 21 Nov 16:00 | Grimsta IP SLUT

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

7 : 1

(2 : 1)

NBIS

Nyköpings BIS

sön 29 Nov 13:00 | Skytteholms IP 1

VIF

Vasalund

- : -

(- : -)

IFBP

IF Brommapojkarna

Ettan Play

Se alla IF Brommapojkarna
matcher på
Ettan Play

Registrera dig här