Matcher Norra / Södra

Prenumerera på ditt lags matcher

Omg. Datum Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
1 7 apr 14:00 Skellefteå FF 1 - 3
Västerås SK FK
1 7 apr 14:00 Umeå FC 1 - 1
Sandvikens IF
1 7 apr 16:00 FC Linköping City 1 - 1
Nyköpings BIS
1 7 apr 16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1 - 1
Rynninge IK
1 8 apr 14:00 BK Forward 2 - 1
Assyriska FF
1 8 apr 16:00 Syrianska FC 3 - 4
Carlstad United BK
1 8 apr 16:00 Akropolis IF 1 - 0
Team TG FF
1 8 apr 16:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - 1
Sollentuna FF
2 14 apr 14:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 1
Karlslunds IF HFK
2 14 apr 15:00 Rynninge IK 1 - 3
FC Linköping City
2 14 apr 16:00 Västerås SK FK 3 - 0
Akropolis IF
2 15 apr 15:00 Carlstad United BK 1 - 1
BK Forward
2 15 apr 16:00 Team TG FF 0 - 1
Syrianska FC
2 15 apr 16:00 Nyköpings BIS 1 - 1
Umeå FC
2 15 apr 16:00 Assyriska FF 3 - 1
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
2 15 apr 17:00 Sollentuna FF 4 - 1
Skellefteå FF
3 21 apr 14:00 Skellefteå FF 1 - 2
Sandvikens IF
3 21 apr 14:00 Rynninge IK 2 - 1
Assyriska FF
3 21 apr 16:00 Umeå FC 3 - 2
FC Linköping City
3 21 apr 16:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 0 - 1
Carlstad United BK
3 21 apr 16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1 - 3
Västerås SK FK
3 22 apr 16:00 Akropolis IF 1 - 1
Nyköpings BIS
3 22 apr 16:00 Syrianska FC 2 - 2
BK Forward
3 22 apr 16:00 Sollentuna FF 1 - 2
Team TG FF
4 27 apr 19:04 Västerås SK FK 1 - 0
Rynninge IK
4 28 apr 16:00 BK Forward 4 - 1
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
4 28 apr 16:00 FC Linköping City 0 - 0
Akropolis IF
4 29 apr 15:00 Team TG FF 2 - 1
Karlslunds IF HFK
4 29 apr 15:00 Nyköpings BIS 2 - 0
Skellefteå FF
4 29 apr 16:00 Carlstad United BK 3 - 1
Umeå FC
4 29 apr 16:00 Assyriska FF 2 - 2
Syrianska FC
4 29 apr 17:00 Sandvikens IF 3 - 4
Sollentuna FF
5 5 maj 14:00 Rynninge IK 2 - 0
Sandvikens IF
5 5 maj 16:00 Sollentuna FF 0 - 2
Carlstad United BK
5 5 maj 16:00 Nyköpings BIS 0 - 4
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
5 5 maj 16:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 4 - 5
Assyriska FF
5 6 maj 14:00 Skellefteå FF 1 - 1
FC Linköping City
5 6 maj 15:00 BK Forward 1 - 1
Team TG FF
5 6 maj 15:00 Akropolis IF 1 - 0
Umeå FC
5 6 maj 16:00 Syrianska FC 0 - 2
Västerås SK FK
6 12 maj 16:00 FC Linköping City 1 - 0
Sollentuna FF
6 12 maj 16:00 Team TG FF 3 - 3
Skellefteå FF
6 13 maj 15:00 Carlstad United BK 2 - 4
Akropolis IF
6 13 maj 15:00 Västerås SK FK 2 - 0
Karlslunds IF HFK
6 13 maj 15:00 Umeå FC 2 - 1
Rynninge IK
6 13 maj 16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2 - 3
Syrianska FC
6 13 maj 16:00 Assyriska FF 2 - 1
Nyköpings BIS
6 13 maj 17:00 Sandvikens IF 0 - 2
BK Forward
7 19 maj 14:00 Rynninge IK 1 - 2
Carlstad United BK
7 19 maj 16:00 FC Linköping City 1 - 1
Sandvikens IF
7 19 maj 16:00 Sollentuna FF 1 - 1
BK Forward
7 20 maj 16:00 Syrianska FC 1 - 1
Umeå FC
7 20 maj 16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2 - 4
Team TG FF
7 20 maj 16:00 Västerås SK FK 0 - 1
Assyriska FF
7 20 maj 16:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - 3
Nyköpings BIS
7 20 maj 16:30 Akropolis IF 2 - 2
Skellefteå FF
8 26 maj 15:00 Umeå FC 1 - 1
Karlslunds IF HFK
8 26 maj 16:00 BK Forward 3 - 4
Akropolis IF
8 26 maj 16:00 Nyköpings BIS 2 - 5
Syrianska FC
8 27 maj 15:00 Team TG FF 1 - 3
Rynninge IK
8 27 maj 15:30 Skellefteå FF 2 - 3
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
8 27 maj 16:00 Carlstad United BK 3 - 1
FC Linköping City
8 27 maj 17:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 3
Västerås SK FK
8 27 maj 17:00 Assyriska FF 4 - 1
Sollentuna FF
9 31 maj 19:00 Skellefteå FF 1 - 1
Umeå FC
9 31 maj 19:30 FC Linköping City 1 - 0
BK Forward
9 1 jun 19:00 Rynninge IK 2 - 1
Syrianska FC
9 2 jun 15:00 Sollentuna FF 1 - 0
Nyköpings BIS
9 2 jun 16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1 - 8
Carlstad United BK
9 2 jun 16:00 Västerås SK FK 3 - 1
Team TG FF
9 2 jun 16:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - 0
Akropolis IF
9 3 jun 17:00 Assyriska FF 1 - 3
Sandvikens IF
10 6 jun 14:00 Carlstad United BK 3 - 3
Skellefteå FF
10 6 jun 14:00 Umeå FC 2 - 0
Västerås SK FK
10 6 jun 15:00 Team TG FF 2 - 1
Assyriska FF
10 6 jun 15:00 Akropolis IF 1 - 1
Sollentuna FF
10 6 jun 16:00 Syrianska FC 3 - 2
FC Linköping City
10 6 jun 16:00 Nyköpings BIS 2 - 2
Rynninge IK
10 6 jun 17:00 Sandvikens IF 2 - 2
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
10 6 jun 18:00 BK Forward 3 - 1
Karlslunds IF HFK
11 9 jun 16:00 Rynninge IK 2 - 2
BK Forward
11 9 jun 16:00 Nyköpings BIS 0 - 0
Sandvikens IF
11 10 jun 15:00 FC Linköping City 1 - 0
Team TG FF
11 10 jun 15:00 Sollentuna FF 1 - 1
Umeå FC
11 10 jun 16:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 0 - 0
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
11 10 jun 16:30 Skellefteå FF 1 - 2
Syrianska FC
11 10 jun 17:00 Västerås SK FK 1 - 1
Carlstad United BK
11 10 jun 17:00 Assyriska FF 2 - 4
Akropolis IF
12 16 jun 15:00 Sollentuna FF 0 - 2
Västerås SK FK
12 16 jun 16:00 BK Forward 4 - 2
Nyköpings BIS
12 16 jun 16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2 - 4
FC Linköping City
12 16 jun 17:00 Syrianska FC 0 - 1
Karlslunds IF HFK
12 17 jun 15:00 Akropolis IF 3 - 2
Rynninge IK
12 17 jun 15:00 Skellefteå FF 2 - 2
Assyriska FF
12 17 jun 15:00 Sandvikens IF 0 - 3
Carlstad United BK
12 18 jun 19:00 Umeå FC 1 - 0
Team TG FF
13 21 jun 19:00 FC Linköping City 1 - 1
Karlslunds IF HFK
13 21 jun 19:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 0 - 2
Sollentuna FF
13 21 jun 19:04 Västerås SK FK 2 - 1
BK Forward
13 24 jun 13:00 Rynninge IK 3 - 2
Skellefteå FF
13 24 jun 15:00 Team TG FF 1 - 1
Sandvikens IF
13 24 jun 15:00 Akropolis IF 1 - 2
Syrianska FC
13 24 jun 16:00 Assyriska FF 1 - 2
Umeå FC
13 24 jun 16:00 Carlstad United BK 3 - 3
Nyköpings BIS
14 29 jun 19:00 Rynninge IK 2 - 2
Karlslunds IF HFK
14 30 jun 15:00 Sollentuna FF 0 - 1
Syrianska FC
14 30 jun 16:00 Nyköpings BIS 1 - 0
Västerås SK FK
14 30 jun 18:00 Sandvikens IF 3 - 0
Akropolis IF
14 30 jun 19:00 Umeå FC 5 - 0
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
14 1 jul 13:00 Skellefteå FF 4 - 1
BK Forward
14 1 jul 16:00 Team TG FF 0 - 4
Carlstad United BK
14 1 jul 17:00 Assyriska FF 2 - 4
FC Linköping City
15 7 jul 14:00 BK Forward 0 - 1
Umeå FC
15 7 jul 19:30 Rynninge IK 0 - 0
Sollentuna FF
15 8 jul 13:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 0 - 0
Skellefteå FF
15 8 jul 15:00 Carlstad United BK 2 - 0
Assyriska FF
15 8 jul 15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 4 - 1
Akropolis IF
15 8 jul 16:00 Syrianska FC 1 - 0
Sandvikens IF
15 8 jul 16:00 Nyköpings BIS 3 - 1
Team TG FF
15 8 jul 18:00 FC Linköping City 1 - 0
Västerås SK FK
16 14 jul 14:00 Carlstad United BK 2 - 2
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
16 14 jul 15:00 Umeå FC 2 - 4
Sollentuna FF
16 14 jul 16:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 3 - 2
Rynninge IK
16 14 jul 16:00 Västerås SK FK 1 - 0
Syrianska FC
16 14 jul 18:00 Assyriska FF 0 - 3
BK Forward
16 15 jul 15:00 Team TG FF 2 - 2
FC Linköping City
16 15 jul 16:00 Skellefteå FF 0 - 2
Nyköpings BIS
16 16 jul 19:00 Akropolis IF 0 - 2
Sandvikens IF
17 19 jul 19:00 Sollentuna FF 2 - 0
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
17 20 jul 19:00 Nyköpings BIS 4 - 4
Assyriska FF
17 21 jul 16:00 Sandvikens IF 3 - 1
Rynninge IK
17 21 jul 16:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - 2
Västerås SK FK
17 21 jul 17:30 BK Forward 2 - 1
Skellefteå FF
17 22 jul 15:00 Umeå FC 0 - 3
Akropolis IF
17 22 jul 16:00 Syrianska FC 2 - 0
Team TG FF
17 22 jul 18:00 FC Linköping City 0 - 0
Carlstad United BK
18 18 aug 14:00 BK Forward 0 - 1
Syrianska FC
18 18 aug 14:00 Rynninge IK 2 - 0
Nyköpings BIS
18 18 aug 15:00 Team TG FF 0 - 1
Sollentuna FF
18 18 aug 16:00 Akropolis IF 3 - 1
FC Linköping City
18 18 aug 16:00 Västerås SK FK 1 - 1
Sandvikens IF
18 19 aug 15:00 Skellefteå FF 1 - 1
Carlstad United BK
18 19 aug 16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 0 - 1
Umeå FC
18 19 aug 16:00 Assyriska FF 2 - 4
Karlslunds IF HFK
19 25 aug 16:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 3 - 1
BK Forward
19 26 aug 15:00 Sandvikens IF 2 - 1
Team TG FF
19 26 aug 15:00 Sollentuna FF 1 - 1
Assyriska FF
19 26 aug 15:00 Carlstad United BK 2 - 3
Västerås SK FK
19 26 aug 16:00 Nyköpings BIS 1 - 1
Akropolis IF
19 26 aug 16:00 Syrianska FC 4 - 2
Rynninge IK
19 27 aug 19:00 Umeå FC 1 - 0
Skellefteå FF
19 27 aug 19:15 FC Linköping City 1 - 2
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
20 1 sep 15:00 BK Forward 3 - 1
FC Linköping City
20 1 sep 16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1 - 2
Sandvikens IF
20 1 sep 16:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 0 - 1
Syrianska FC
20 2 sep 14:30 Skellefteå FF 1 - 2
Sollentuna FF
20 2 sep 15:00 Akropolis IF 2 - 2
Carlstad United BK
20 2 sep 16:00 Team TG FF 3 - 0
Nyköpings BIS
20 2 sep 16:00 Västerås SK FK 3 - 1
Umeå FC
20 2 sep 16:00 Assyriska FF 2 - 3
Rynninge IK
21 8 sep 15:00 Sollentuna FF 2 - 2
Akropolis IF
21 8 sep 16:00 Nyköpings BIS 0 - 2
Karlslunds IF HFK
21 9 sep 13:00 Umeå FC 2 - 1
BK Forward
21 9 sep 14:00 Carlstad United BK 3 - 1
Team TG FF
21 9 sep 14:00 Rynninge IK 3 - 1
Västerås SK FK
21 9 sep 15:00 FC Linköping City 2 - 1
Skellefteå FF
21 9 sep 16:00 Syrianska FC 2 - 0
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
21 9 sep 17:00 Sandvikens IF 2 - 1
Assyriska FF
22 15 sep 14:00 BK Forward 3 - 1
Carlstad United BK
22 15 sep 16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 0 - 1
Nyköpings BIS
22 15 sep 16:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 0 - 4
Sandvikens IF
22 16 sep 15:00 Skellefteå FF 0 - 0
Rynninge IK
22 16 sep 15:00 Akropolis IF 4 - 0
Assyriska FF
22 16 sep 16:00 Syrianska FC 3 - 2
Sollentuna FF
22 16 sep 16:00 Västerås SK FK 4 - 2
FC Linköping City
22 17 sep 19:00 Team TG FF 3 - 1
Umeå FC
23 22 sep 13:00 Sandvikens IF -
Skellefteå FF
23 22 sep 14:00 Rynninge IK -
Akropolis IF
23 22 sep 15:00 Sollentuna FF -
Karlslunds IF HFK
23 22 sep 16:00 Nyköpings BIS -
BK Forward
23 23 sep 14:30 FC Linköping City -
Umeå FC
23 23 sep 15:00 Carlstad United BK -
Syrianska FC
23 23 sep 15:30 Team TG FF -
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
23 23 sep 16:00 Assyriska FF -
Västerås SK FK
24 29 sep 14:00 BK Forward -
Rynninge IK
24 29 sep 15:00 Skellefteå FF -
Team TG FF
24 30 sep 14:00 Umeå FC -
Carlstad United BK
24 30 sep 15:00 Syrianska FC -
Nyköpings BIS
24 30 sep 15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF -
Assyriska FF
24 30 sep 15:00 Västerås SK FK -
Sollentuna FF
24 30 sep 15:00 Sandvikens IF -
FC Linköping City
24 30 sep 16:00 Akropolis IF -
Karlslunds IF HFK
25 6 okt 14:00 Nyköpings BIS -
Sollentuna FF
25 6 okt 14:00 Rynninge IK -
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
25 6 okt 15:00 Karlslunds IF HFK -
Umeå FC
25 6 okt 16:00 FC Linköping City -
Syrianska FC
25 7 okt 15:00 Akropolis IF -
BK Forward
25 7 okt 15:00 Carlstad United BK -
Sandvikens IF
25 7 okt 15:00 Västerås SK FK -
Skellefteå FF
25 7 okt 16:00 Assyriska FF -
Team TG FF
26 13 okt 14:00 BK Forward -
Västerås SK FK
26 13 okt 15:00 Sandvikens IF -
Nyköpings BIS
26 13 okt 15:00 Sollentuna FF -
FC Linköping City
26 13 okt 16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF -
Karlslunds IF HFK
26 14 okt 14:00 Team TG FF -
Akropolis IF
26 14 okt 15:00 Carlstad United BK -
Rynninge IK
26 14 okt 15:00 Umeå FC -
Assyriska FF
26 14 okt 17:00 Syrianska FC -
Skellefteå FF
27 20 okt 14:00 Sandvikens IF -
Umeå FC
27 20 okt 14:00 Nyköpings BIS -
Carlstad United BK
27 20 okt 15:00 Sollentuna FF -
Rynninge IK
27 20 okt 16:00 FC Linköping City -
Assyriska FF
27 20 okt 16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF -
BK Forward
27 20 okt 16:00 Team TG FF -
Västerås SK FK
27 21 okt 14:00 Skellefteå FF -
Karlslunds IF HFK
27 21 okt 15:00 Syrianska FC -
Akropolis IF
28 27 okt 13:00 BK Forward -
Sandvikens IF
28 27 okt 16:00 Karlslunds IF HFK -
FC Linköping City
28 28 okt 15:00 Akropolis IF -
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
28 28 okt 15:00 Carlstad United BK -
Sollentuna FF
28 28 okt 15:00 Västerås SK FK -
Nyköpings BIS
28 28 okt 15:00 Umeå FC -
Syrianska FC
28 28 okt 15:00 Rynninge IK -
Team TG FF
28 28 okt 17:00 Assyriska FF -
Skellefteå FF
29 3 nov 13:00 BK Forward -
Sollentuna FF
29 3 nov 15:00 Sandvikens IF -
Syrianska FC
29 3 nov 16:00 FC Linköping City -
Rynninge IK
29 4 nov 15:00 Akropolis IF -
Västerås SK FK
29 4 nov 15:00 Karlslunds IF HFK -
Team TG FF
29 4 nov 16:00 Umeå FC -
Nyköpings BIS
29 4 nov 16:00 Assyriska FF -
Carlstad United BK
29 4 nov 17:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF -
Skellefteå FF
30 10 nov 15:00 Skellefteå FF -
Akropolis IF
30 10 nov 15:00 Syrianska FC -
Assyriska FF
30 10 nov 15:00 Sollentuna FF -
Sandvikens IF
30 10 nov 15:00 Team TG FF -
BK Forward
30 10 nov 15:00 Carlstad United BK -
Karlslunds IF HFK
30 10 nov 15:00 Västerås SK FK -
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
30 10 nov 15:00 Nyköpings BIS -
FC Linköping City
30 10 nov 15:00 Rynninge IK -
Umeå FC