Matcher Södra / Norra

Prenumerera på ditt lags matcher

Omg. Datum Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
1 6 apr 14:00 Torns IF 0 - 1
IK Oddevold
1 6 apr 15:00 Eskilsminne IF 1 - 1
Åtvidabergs FF
1 6 apr 15:00 Utsiktens BK 3 - 2
Tvååkers IF
1 7 apr 16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK 0 - 1
Skövde AIK
1 7 apr 16:00 IFK Värnamo 0 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
1 7 apr 16:00 Ljungskile SK 1 - 1
Lindome GIF
1 7 apr 16:00 Landskrona BoIS 1 - 0
FC Trollhättan
1 7 apr 17:00 Kristianstad FC 0 - 2
Lunds BK
2 13 apr 13:00 Lindome GIF 3 - 0
Utsiktens BK
2 13 apr 14:00 Lunds BK 3 - 0
Eskilsminne IF
2 13 apr 14:00 Tvååkers IF 1 - 4
Ljungskile SK
2 13 apr 15:00 Oskarshamns AIK 6 - 2
Kristianstad FC
2 13 apr 16:00 Åtvidabergs FF 2 - 0
Assyriska Turabdin IK
2 13 apr 16:00 FC Trollhättan 1 - 2
Torns IF
2 14 apr 16:00 IK Oddevold 0 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
2 14 apr 17:00 Skövde AIK 1 - 3
IFK Värnamo
3 19 apr 15:00 Utsiktens BK 3 - 2
Lunds BK
3 19 apr 15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK 1 - 1
FC Trollhättan
3 21 apr 16:00 Ljungskile SK 1 - 1
Eskilsminne IF
3 22 apr 15:00 Torns IF 1 - 2
Åtvidabergs FF
3 22 apr 16:00 IFK Värnamo 2 - 2
Tvååkers IF
3 22 apr 16:00 Landskrona BoIS 1 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK
3 22 apr 17:00 Kristianstad FC 0 - 1
Skövde AIK
3 22 apr 17:00 IK Oddevold 0 - 1
Lindome GIF
4 26 apr 19:00 FC Trollhättan 0 - 1
Utsiktens BK
4 27 apr 14:00 Eskilsminne IF 0 - 1
Torns IF
4 27 apr 14:00 Lunds BK 0 - 2
IFK Värnamo
4 27 apr 14:00 Lindome GIF 5 - 1
Kristianstad FC
4 27 apr 14:00 Tvååkers IF 2 - 2
Assyriska Turabdin IK
4 27 apr 15:00 Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 0
Ljungskile SK
4 27 apr 16:00 Skövde AIK 2 - 0
IK Oddevold
4 27 apr 16:00 Åtvidabergs FF 0 - 5
Landskrona BoIS
5 1 maj 15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK 0 - 0
Lunds BK
5 1 maj 15:00 Utsiktens BK 4 - 2
Oskarshamns AIK
5 1 maj 15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK 0 - 0
Lunds BK
5 1 maj 15:00 Ljungskile SK 4 - 0
Åtvidabergs FF
5 1 maj 16:00 Torns IF 2 - 2
Skövde AIK
5 1 maj 16:00 Kristianstad FC 0 - 2
FC Trollhättan
5 1 maj 16:00 IFK Värnamo 1 - 3
Lindome GIF
5 1 maj 16:00 Landskrona BoIS 0 - 0
Tvååkers IF
5 1 maj 17:00 IK Oddevold 4 - 1
Eskilsminne IF
6 4 maj 16:00 Lunds BK 2 - 2
Torns IF
6 5 maj 14:00 Lindome GIF 0 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
6 5 maj 14:00 Tvååkers IF 0 - 0
IK Oddevold
6 5 maj 15:00 Eskilsminne IF 3 - 1
Kristianstad FC
6 5 maj 15:00 Åtvidabergs FF 1 - 2
Utsiktens BK
6 5 maj 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 3
Assyriska Turabdin IK
6 5 maj 17:00 Skövde AIK 2 - 1
Ljungskile SK
6 5 maj 17:00 FC Trollhättan 3 - 0
IFK Värnamo
7 11 maj 15:00 Landskrona BoIS 2 - 0
Lunds BK
7 11 maj 16:00 Utsiktens BK 0 - 0
Skövde AIK
7 11 maj 16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK 1 - 0
Eskilsminne IF
7 11 maj 16:00 Torns IF 1 - 0
Lindome GIF
7 11 maj 16:00 Ljungskile SK 1 - 2
FC Trollhättan
7 12 maj 15:00 IK Oddevold 3 - 3
Oskarshamns AIK
7 12 maj 17:00 Kristianstad FC 1 - 1
Tvååkers IF
7 12 maj 17:00 IFK Värnamo 1 - 1
Åtvidabergs FF
8 18 maj 13:00 Lindome GIF 1 - 2
Assyriska Turabdin IK
8 18 maj 16:00 Eskilsminne IF 4 - 1
Utsiktens BK
8 18 maj 16:00 Lunds BK 0 - 2
IK Oddevold
8 18 maj 16:00 Tvååkers IF 0 - 1
Torns IF
8 18 maj 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 2
Skövde AIK
8 18 maj 16:00 Ljungskile SK 2 - 1
Kristianstad FC
8 19 maj 17:00 IFK Värnamo 2 - 2
Landskrona BoIS
8 19 maj 17:00 FC Trollhättan 2 - 1
Åtvidabergs FF
9 23 maj 19:30 Skövde AIK 2 - 2
FC Trollhättan
9 25 maj 13:00 Lindome GIF 0 - 0
Eskilsminne IF
9 25 maj 15:00 Oskarshamns AIK 5 - 1
Lunds BK
9 25 maj 16:00 Utsiktens BK 1 - 0
IK Oddevold
9 25 maj 16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK 1 - 3
Ljungskile SK
9 25 maj 16:00 Kristianstad FC 3 - 2
IFK Värnamo
9 25 maj 16:00 Åtvidabergs FF 1 - 2
Tvååkers IF
9 26 maj 16:00 Torns IF 1 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
10 29 maj 19:00 IFK Värnamo 0 - 0
Torns IF
10 29 maj 19:00 Ljungskile SK 2 - 2
Utsiktens BK
10 29 maj 19:30 FC Trollhättan 2 - 0
Lindome GIF
10 30 maj 14:00 Tvååkers IF 2 - 2
Skövde AIK
10 30 maj 15:00 Eskilsminne IF 2 - 2
Oskarshamns AIK
10 30 maj 16:00 Lunds BK 0 - 2
Åtvidabergs FF
10 30 maj 16:00 Landskrona BoIS 0 - 2
Assyriska Turabdin IK
10 30 maj 17:00 IK Oddevold 2 - 3
Kristianstad FC
11 2 jun 14:00 Lunds BK 0 - 1
Tvååkers IF
11 2 jun 14:00 Lindome GIF 1 - 3
Åtvidabergs FF
11 2 jun 15:00 Utsiktens BK 4 - 1
Torns IF
11 2 jun 16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK 3 - 1
IK Oddevold
11 2 jun 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 1
FC Trollhättan
11 2 jun 16:00 Landskrona BoIS 0 - 1
Kristianstad FC
11 2 jun 17:00 Skövde AIK 1 - 0
Eskilsminne IF
11 2 jun 17:00 IFK Värnamo 0 - 2
Ljungskile SK
12 6 jun 14:00 Lindome GIF 1 - 3
Tvååkers IF
12 7 jun 19:00 Åtvidabergs FF 2 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
12 8 jun 16:00 Eskilsminne IF 1 - 2
IFK Värnamo
12 8 jun 16:00 Torns IF 3 - 1
Assyriska Turabdin IK
12 8 jun 16:00 Kristianstad FC 2 - 1
Utsiktens BK
12 8 jun 16:00 Ljungskile SK 3 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
12 9 jun 17:00 IK Oddevold 0 - 2
FC Trollhättan
12 9 jun 17:00 Skövde AIK 1 - 0
Lunds BK
13 15 jun 14:00 Lunds BK 1 - 1
Lindome GIF
13 15 jun 15:00 Landskrona BoIS 0 - 0
Skövde AIK
13 15 jun 16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK 0 - 0
Kristianstad FC
13 15 jun 16:00 Tvååkers IF 1 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK
13 15 jun 16:00 Åtvidabergs FF 3 - 1
IK Oddevold
13 15 jun 16:00 FC Trollhättan 3 - 2
Eskilsminne IF
13 15 jun 17:00 Torns IF 1 - 3
Ljungskile SK
13 16 jun 17:00 IFK Värnamo 2 - 2
Utsiktens BK
14 19 jun 19:00 Kristianstad FC 0 - 2
Torns IF
14 20 jun 18:00 Oskarshamns AIK 4 - 0
Lindome GIF
14 20 jun 19:00 Utsiktens BK 2 - 1
Assyriska Turabdin IK
14 20 jun 19:00 Tvååkers IF 1 - 2
FC Trollhättan
14 20 jun 19:00 Skövde AIK 4 - 0
Åtvidabergs FF
14 20 jun 19:00 Ljungskile SK 3 - 2
Lunds BK
14 24 jun 19:00 Eskilsminne IF 2 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
14 24 jun 19:00 IK Oddevold 3 - 1
IFK Värnamo
15 27 jun 19:00 Lindome GIF 1 - 0
Skövde AIK
15 28 jun 18:30 Assyriska Turabdin IK 1 - 1
IFK Värnamo
15 29 jun 16:00 Eskilsminne IF 0 - 3
Tvååkers IF
15 29 jun 16:00 Torns IF 2 - 2
Oskarshamns AIK
15 29 jun 16:00 Åtvidabergs FF 1 - 2
Kristianstad FC
15 29 jun 16:00 FC Trollhättan 2 - 2
Lunds BK
15 29 jun 16:00 Landskrona BoIS 1 - 0
Utsiktens BK
15 1 jul 19:00 IK Oddevold 0 - 1
Ljungskile SK
16 2 jul 19:30 Assyriska Turabdin IK 1 - 2
Lindome GIF
16 3 jul 19:00 Skövde AIK 2 - 1
Torns IF
16 4 jul 19:00 Lunds BK 1 - 1
FC Trollhättan
16 6 jul 16:00 Utsiktens BK 3 - 0
Åtvidabergs FF
16 6 jul 16:00 Kristianstad FC 2 - 3
Ljungskile SK
16 6 jul 16:00 Tvååkers IF 1 - 2
Landskrona BoIS
16 7 jul 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 0
IK Oddevold
16 7 jul 17:00 IFK Värnamo 2 - 2
Eskilsminne IF
17 3 aug 16:00 Utsiktens BK -
Landskrona BoIS
17 3 aug 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK -
Tvååkers IF
17 3 aug 16:00 Åtvidabergs FF -
IFK Värnamo
17 4 aug 16:00 Torns IF -
Kristianstad FC
17 4 aug 16:00 FC Trollhättan -
Assyriska Turabdin IK
17 4 aug 17:00 Ljungskile SK -
Skövde AIK
17 5 aug 19:00 Lindome GIF -
IK Oddevold
17 7 aug 19:00 Eskilsminne IF -
Lunds BK
18 10 aug 16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK -
Torns IF
18 10 aug 16:00 Tvååkers IF -
Lindome GIF
18 11 aug IFK Värnamo -
FC Trollhättan
18 11 aug 14:00 Lunds BK -
Utsiktens BK
18 11 aug 16:00 Skövde AIK -
Oskarshamns AIK
18 11 aug 16:00 Landskrona BoIS -
Ljungskile SK
18 11 aug 17:00 IK Oddevold -
Åtvidabergs FF
18 12 aug 19:00 Kristianstad FC -
Eskilsminne IF
19 17 aug 13:00 Lindome GIF -
Lunds BK
19 17 aug 14:00 Eskilsminne IF -
IK Oddevold
19 17 aug 14:00 Torns IF -
IFK Värnamo
19 17 aug 15:00 Utsiktens BK -
Kristianstad FC
19 17 aug 15:00 Oskarshamns AIK -
Landskrona BoIS
19 17 aug 16:00 Åtvidabergs FF -
Skövde AIK
19 18 aug 17:00 FC Trollhättan -
Tvååkers IF
19 18 aug 17:00 Ljungskile SK -
Assyriska Turabdin IK
20 24 aug 14:00 Lunds BK -
Skövde AIK
20 24 aug 14:00 Tvååkers IF -
Utsiktens BK
20 24 aug 16:00 Kristianstad FC -
Lindome GIF
20 24 aug 16:00 Åtvidabergs FF -
Eskilsminne IF
20 25 aug 15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK -
Oskarshamns AIK
20 25 aug 16:00 IK Oddevold -
Torns IF
20 25 aug 16:00 Landskrona BoIS -
IFK Värnamo
20 26 aug 19:00 FC Trollhättan -
Ljungskile SK
21 31 aug 15:00 Utsiktens BK -
Eskilsminne IF
21 31 aug 16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK -
Tvååkers IF
21 31 aug 17:00 IFK Värnamo -
IK Oddevold
21 1 sep 13:00 Lindome GIF -
FC Trollhättan
21 1 sep 16:00 Torns IF -
Lunds BK
21 1 sep 16:00 Ljungskile SK -
Oskarshamns AIK
21 1 sep 16:00 Landskrona BoIS -
Åtvidabergs FF
21 1 sep 17:00 Skövde AIK -
Kristianstad FC
22 6 sep 19:00 Oskarshamns AIK -
Åtvidabergs FF
22 7 sep 13:00 Lindome GIF -
Torns IF
22 7 sep 14:00 Eskilsminne IF -
Ljungskile SK
22 7 sep 14:00 Lunds BK -
Landskrona BoIS
22 7 sep 14:00 Tvååkers IF -
IFK Värnamo
22 8 sep 16:00 Kristianstad FC -
Assyriska Turabdin IK
22 9 sep 19:00 IK Oddevold -
Utsiktens BK
22 9 sep 19:00 FC Trollhättan -
Skövde AIK
23 14 sep 14:00 Eskilsminne IF -
Assyriska Turabdin IK
23 14 sep 14:00 Lunds BK -
Kristianstad FC
23 14 sep 14:00 Skövde AIK -
Lindome GIF
23 14 sep 15:00 Utsiktens BK -
FC Trollhättan
23 14 sep 16:00 Åtvidabergs FF -
Torns IF
23 15 sep 16:00 Ljungskile SK -
Tvååkers IF
23 15 sep 16:00 Landskrona BoIS -
IK Oddevold
23 15 sep 17:00 Oskarshamns AIK -
IFK Värnamo
24 21 sep 13:00 Lindome GIF -
Ljungskile SK
24 21 sep 15:00 Tvååkers IF -
Åtvidabergs FF
24 21 sep 16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK -
Utsiktens BK
24 21 sep 16:00 Torns IF -
Eskilsminne IF
24 22 sep 17:00 Kristianstad FC -
Oskarshamns AIK
24 22 sep 17:00 IK Oddevold -
Lunds BK
24 22 sep 17:00 IFK Värnamo -
Skövde AIK
24 22 sep 17:00 FC Trollhättan -
Landskrona BoIS
25 28 sep 14:00 Lunds BK -
Assyriska Turabdin IK
25 28 sep 15:00 Utsiktens BK -
Lindome GIF
25 28 sep 15:00 Oskarshamns AIK -
Eskilsminne IF
25 28 sep 16:00 Kristianstad FC -
IK Oddevold
25 28 sep 16:00 Åtvidabergs FF -
FC Trollhättan
25 29 sep 16:00 Ljungskile SK -
IFK Värnamo
25 29 sep 16:00 Landskrona BoIS -
Torns IF
25 29 sep 17:00 Skövde AIK -
Tvååkers IF
26 5 okt 14:00 Eskilsminne IF -
Lindome GIF
26 5 okt 14:00 Torns IF -
Utsiktens BK
26 5 okt 14:00 Tvååkers IF -
Kristianstad FC
26 5 okt 16:00 Åtvidabergs FF -
Ljungskile SK
26 5 okt 16:00 FC Trollhättan -
Oskarshamns AIK
26 6 okt 16:00 IFK Värnamo -
Lunds BK
26 6 okt 17:00 IK Oddevold -
Assyriska Turabdin IK
26 6 okt 17:00 Skövde AIK -
Landskrona BoIS
27 12 okt 13:00 Lindome GIF -
IFK Värnamo
27 12 okt 14:00 Torns IF -
FC Trollhättan
27 12 okt 15:00 Eskilsminne IF -
Skövde AIK
27 12 okt 15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK -
Landskrona BoIS
27 12 okt 16:00 Utsiktens BK -
Ljungskile SK
27 12 okt 16:00 Lunds BK -
Oskarshamns AIK
27 13 okt 17:00 Kristianstad FC -
Åtvidabergs FF
27 14 okt 19:00 IK Oddevold -
Tvååkers IF
28 19 okt 14:00 Tvååkers IF -
Lunds BK
28 19 okt 15:00 Oskarshamns AIK -
Torns IF
28 19 okt 15:00 Ljungskile SK -
IK Oddevold
28 19 okt 16:00 Skövde AIK -
Utsiktens BK
28 19 okt 16:00 Åtvidabergs FF -
Lindome GIF
28 20 okt 16:00 IFK Värnamo -
Assyriska Turabdin IK
28 20 okt 16:00 Landskrona BoIS -
Eskilsminne IF
28 20 okt 17:00 FC Trollhättan -
Kristianstad FC
29 26 okt 14:00 Eskilsminne IF -
FC Trollhättan
29 26 okt 14:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK -
Åtvidabergs FF
29 26 okt 14:00 Torns IF -
Tvååkers IF
29 26 okt 14:00 Lunds BK -
Ljungskile SK
29 26 okt 14:00 Lindome GIF -
Oskarshamns AIK
29 26 okt 15:00 Utsiktens BK -
IFK Värnamo
29 27 okt 17:00 IK Oddevold -
Skövde AIK
29 28 okt 19:00 Kristianstad FC -
Landskrona BoIS
30 2 nov 14:00 Tvååkers IF -
Eskilsminne IF
30 2 nov 14:00 Oskarshamns AIK -
Utsiktens BK
30 2 nov 14:00 Skövde AIK -
Assyriska Turabdin IK
30 2 nov 14:00 Åtvidabergs FF -
Lunds BK
30 2 nov 14:00 IFK Värnamo -
Kristianstad FC
30 2 nov 14:00 FC Trollhättan -
IK Oddevold
30 2 nov 14:00 Ljungskile SK -
Torns IF
30 2 nov 14:00 Landskrona BoIS -
Lindome GIF